Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping
DM Master - d. 08-10-2016 - 08-10-2016
Mini MasterNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emma Laugesen | EMLA100205 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
2. | Nikoline Bruhn-Andersen | NIBR130505 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
3. | Karla Marie Heramb | KAHE190206 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
4. | Aksel Vous Wulf-Andersen | AKVO160706 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
5. | Alfred Vous Wulf-Andersen | ALVO240305 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
6. | Amilia Colding Wibholm | AMCO281206 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
7. | Andrea Brandt | ANBR220705 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
8. | Asta Katrine Tougaard Petersen | ASKA251005 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
9. | Astrid Riis | ASRI160705 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
10. | Cecilie Langseth | CELA260606 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
11. | Ellen Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | ELBØ120105 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
12. | Ellen Louise Knudsen | ELKN030907 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
13. | Emily Schneefeldt | EMSC140905 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
14. | Karolina Ahrensburg | KAAH201106 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
15. | Emilie Anna Hansen | EMHA040506 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
16. | Laura Rahbek Pedersen | LAPE251105 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
17. | Amalie Koefoed | AMKO160806 | Gug GF |
18. | Andrea Camille Hjort | ANHJ110706 | Gug GF |
19. | Caroline Sandager Jørgensen | CAJØ101005 | Gug GF |
20. | Clara Bro Kjærgaard | CLBR310806 | Gug GF |
21. | Laura Søltoft Jensen | LAJE160806 | Gug GF |
22. | Signe-Marie Veiby | SIVE220706 | Gug GF |
23. | Stine Strandbæk Pedersen | STPE111206 | Gug GF |
Junior Master
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Benedikte Færch | BEFÆ010504 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
2. | Caroline Møller Randrup | CARA221003 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
3. | Freja Okholm | FROK130303 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
4. | Ida Elise Fedders | IDFE231003 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
5. | Josefine Bork Stegem Olsen | JOOL010504 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
6. | Marie Bondo Hansen | MAHA280503 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
7. | Mille Skjærbæk Edelmann | MIED060203 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
8. | Esther Cauchi | ESCA280704 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
9. | Monique Jeanine Kærgaard | MOKÆ181203 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
10. | Natacha Meier vincent | NAVI290504 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
11. | tatiana brandli | TABR190503 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
12. | Anastasia Nielsen | ANNI040804 | Hørsholm GF |
13. | Victoria Munch Jørgensen | VIMU020303 | Hørsholm GF |
14. | Anna Fjord Andersson | ANFJ270503 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
15. | Clara Marie Reesbøll | CLRE140104 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
16. | Emilia Bache Westh | EMWE060104 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
17. | Ida Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | IDBØ120403 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
18. | Josefine Sørensen | JOSØ050104 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
19. | Josephine Grænge Rasmussen | JOGR280504 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
20. | Karoline Alberte Andersen | KAAN220504 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
21. | Lea Linderholm Henriksen | LELI231204 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
22. | Liv Jensen | LIJE221204 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
23. | Lærke Groth Rasmussen | LÆGR260303 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
24. | Nanna Elisabeth Nielsen | NANI230704 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
25. | Olivia Sindahl Glümer | OLSI081104 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
26. | Sif Printz | SIPR101204 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
27. | Simon Dahl Meincke | SIME300403 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
28. | Frida Fabricius | FRFA191104 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
29. | Herdis-Marie Møller Nielsen | HENI130504 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
30. | Josephine Edens | JOED230404 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
31. | Line Fromberg | LIFR230103 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
32. | Mia Larsen | MILA221103 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
33. | Vera Roed Grarup | VERO141103 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
34. | Vigga Kruse Partsch | VIPA020804 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
35. | Anja Byskov | ANBY140704 | Gug GF |
36. | Annelie Nyc Johansen | ANNY080403 | Gug GF |
37. | Cecilie H. Christensen | CECH110904 | Gug GF |
38. | Christina Luise Bogner | CHBO190304 | Gug GF |
39. | Emma Vedel Christensen | EMVE110404 | Gug GF |
40. | Emma Sofie Hjort | EMHJ051004 | Gug GF |
41. | Fie Emanuelsen | FIEM180504 | Gug GF |
42. | Josefine Villadsen | JOVI110604 | Gug GF |
43. | Julie Bøggild Andersen | JUAN100203 | Gug GF |
44. | Julie dengsøe Pedersen | JUPE290204 | Gug GF |
45. | Julie Jensen | JUJE050304 | Gug GF |
46. | Julie Rousing | JURO210505 | Gug GF |
47. | Katrine Carla Nielsen | KANI140304 | Gug GF |
48. | Kirstine Arknæs | KIAR251003 | Gug GF |
49. | Laura Enggaard | LAEN251004 | Gug GF |
50. | Laura Strandbæk Pedersen | LAPE050804 | Gug GF |
51. | Mathilde Drasbek Emmersen | MAEM040403 | Gug GF |
52. | My Pleidrup Flyvholm | MYPL010704 | Gug GF |
53. | Sofie Andersen Dalgaard | SODA021204 | Gug GF |
54. | Tobias Freyvall Jonassen | TOJO161104 | Gug GF |
55. | Victoria Lucca Keep | VIKE180103 | Gug GF |
Senior Master
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Elena Kærgaard | ELKÆ110602 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
2. | Maja Richter Krogsgaard Andersen | MAAN130102 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
3. | Mathilde Hjort Petersen | MAPE020602 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
4. | Ida Wessing | IDWE280800 | Hørsholm GF |
5. | Anna Maj Søgaard | ANSØ120101 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
6. | Asta Cathrine Krenchel | ASKR220301 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
7. | Charlotte Schaffalitzky De Muckadell | CHSC280695 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
8. | Emilie Lykke | EMLY031099 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
9. | Emma Brauer Faber-Rod | EMBR010601 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
10. | Isabell Rasmussen | ISRA040900 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
11. | Karoline Willeberg Nørgaard | KAWI131000 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
12. | Maia Lytken Markussen | MAMA040202 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
13. | Marie Broen Magersholt | MABR240602 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
14. | Mathilde Larsen | MALA180500 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
15. | Mia Louise Dobson | MIDO041201 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
16. | Mona Dyreborg Wagner | MOWA170902 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
17. | Sandra Gottlieb | SAGO241102 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
18. | Signe Toftgaard Henriksen | SIHE050899 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
19. | Simone Stjernekilde | SIST290897 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
20. | Sofie Christensen | SOCH151200 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
21. | Victoria Søkilde | VISØ210799 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
22. | Anna Bødtkjer | ANBØ300402 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
23. | Charlotte Nørskov Jakobsen | CHNØ020902 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
24. | Mille Fogh Kristensen | MIFO101202 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
25. | Nathalie Timm | NATI280702 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
26. | Rebekka Hakon Troelsen | REHA310801 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
27. | Anna Enggaard | ANEN200302 | Gug GF |
28. | Cathrine Nygaard Andreassen | CAAN150601 | Gug GF |
29. | Christine Møller Jensen | CHJE220695 | Gug GF |
30. | Emilie Rousing | EMRO180102 | Gug GF |
31. | Eva Skalshøj | EVSK280995 | Gug GF |
32. | Jannicke Christensen | JACH130792 | Gug GF |
33. | Julie Elkjær | JUEL040302 | Gug GF |
34. | Mathilde Rønne Frederiksen | MAFR131201 | Gug GF |
35. | Pernille Griebel Mogensen | PEGR040202 | Gug GF |
36. | Thea Freyvall Jonassen | THJO210801 | Gug GF |