Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping
DM Master - d. 05-10-2013 - 05-10-2013
Junior MasterNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lea Dyreborg Wagner | LEDY241200 | Værløse Gymnastik |
2. | Lina Lindbjerg Johansen | LIJO030399 | Værløse Gymnastik |
3. | Mia Louise Dobson | MIDO041201 | Værløse Gymnastik |
4. | Victoria Søkilde | VISØ210799 | Værløse Gymnastik |
5. | Maja Richter Krogsgaard Andersen | MAAN130102 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
6. | Mathilde Hjort Petersen | MAPE020602 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
7. | Natacha Meier vincent | NAVI290504 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
8. | tatiana brandli | TABR190503 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
9. | Caroline Norup Fjeldsted | CANO121102 | Hørsholm GF |
10. | Caroline Louise Bülow | CABÜ310302 | Hørsholm GF |
11. | Caroline Sofie Pedersen | CAPE070800 | Hørsholm GF |
12. | Ellen Hudlebusch | ELHU270702 | Hørsholm GF |
13. | Mathilde Hauth | MAHA220600 | Hørsholm GF |
14. | Mille Lysholt Hauth | MILY010299 | Hørsholm GF |
15. | Nikoline Bendix Brammer | NIBE291200 | Hørsholm GF |
16. | Rebekka Ræbild Nielsen | RERÆ080900 | Hørsholm GF |
17. | Sarah Ræbild Nielsen | SARÆ051203 | Hørsholm GF |
18. | Sofie Flensted Louring | SOFL201200 | Hørsholm GF |
19. | Victoria Lisek | VILI020801 | Hørsholm GF |
20. | Alfred Vous Wulf-Andersen | ALVO240305 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
21. | Andrea Brandt | ANBR220705 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
22. | Anina Sommer Fabricius | ANSO090700 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
23. | Anna Fjord Andersson | ANFJ270503 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
24. | Anna Maj Søgaard | ANSØ120101 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
25. | Anna Sørensen | ANSØ270600 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
26. | Astrid Lind Bouquin | ASLI021000 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
27. | Caroline Hebbelstrup | CAHE101102 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
28. | Ellen Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | ELBØ120105 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
29. | Emilie Lykke | EMLY031099 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
30. | Emma Brauer Faber-Rod | EMBR010601 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
31. | Ida Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | IDBØ120403 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
32. | Ida Lithander | IDLI080200 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
33. | Ida Enemark Skyum | IDSK121200 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
34. | Isabell Rasmussen | ISRA040900 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
35. | Josefine Sørensen | JOSØ050104 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
36. | Karoline Willeberg Nørgaard | KAWI131000 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
37. | Katrine Roel | KARO260299 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
38. | Laura Sofie Hindsgaul | LAHI040705 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
39. | Louise Francis | LOFR050900 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
40. | Maia Markussen | MAMA040702 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
41. | Marie Broen Magersholt | MABR240602 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
42. | Mathilde Larsen | MALA180500 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
43. | Mille Foged | MIFO230602 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
44. | Nicoline Petersen | NIPE011002 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
45. | Sisse Sofie Mark | SIMA091002 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
46. | Sofie Hvidegaard | SOHV170204 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Senior Master
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anne Sofie Lausten | ANLA241298 | Værløse Gymnastik |
2. | Iben Horup Damkjær | IBDA280798 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
3. | Signe Andersen | SIAN070393 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
4. | Astrid Kirkegaard | ASKI221298 | Hørsholm GF |
5. | Charlotte Schaffalitzky De Muckadell | CHSC280695 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
6. | Emilie Wærn | EMWÆ150995 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
7. | Laura Francis | LAFR030797 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
8. | Sif Fink Arnbjerg | SIAR060895 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
9. | Simone Stjernekilde | SIST290897 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
10. | Sofie Christensen | SOCH051298 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
11. | christine møller jensen | CHJE220695 | Gug GF |
12. | Eva Skalshøj | EVSK280995 | Gug GF |
Navn | Forening |
Anne Marie Præstholm | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Dan Wærn | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Emilie Jørgensen | Værløse Gymnastik |
Mette Flensted | Hørsholm GF |
Mia Mønster | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Susanne | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Tine (første gang, vil gerne sidde med en) | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |