Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping
DM Master - d. 07-10-2017 - 07-10-2017
Mini MasterNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ida Buttenschøn | IDBU210308 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
2. | Jasmina Skaarup | JASK190908 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
3. | Karla Marie Heramb | KAHE190206 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
4. | Mathilde Tøttrup Andersson | MAAN230408 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
5. | Mynte Lindeberg Wittenkamp | MYLI051006 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
6. | Mathilde Morthorst-Greve | MAMO280208 | Hørsholm GF |
7. | Aksel Vous Wulf-Andersen | AKVO160706 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
8. | Amilia Colding Wibholm | AMCO281206 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
9. | Cecilie Langseth | CELA260606 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
10. | Ella Brodersen | ELBR240806 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
11. | Ellen Louise Knudsen | ELKN030907 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
12. | Frederikke Holstein Buhl | FRHO190106 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
13. | Izabella Jørgensen | IZJØ291206 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
14. | Karolina Ahrensburg | KAAH201106 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
15. | Alfred Roed Grarup | ALGR250606 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
16. | Emilie Anna Hansen | EMHA040506 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
17. | Katrine Ellegaard | KAEL080507 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
18. | Amalie Koefoed | AMKO160806 | Gug GF |
19. | Andrea Camille Hjort | ANHJ110706 | Gug GF |
20. | Clara Bro Kjærgaard | CLBR310806 | Gug GF |
21. | Frida-Marie Hentze | FRHE061006 | Gug GF |
22. | Ida Torp Carlsen | IDTO100106 | Gug GF |
23. | Laura Søltoft Jensen | LAJE160806 | Gug GF |
24. | Lisa Byskov | LIBY121106 | Gug GF |
25. | Marguerite Sørensen | MASØ070307 | Gug GF |
26. | Maya Bendixen Emanuelsen | MABE200807 | Gug GF |
27. | Signe-Marie Veiby | SIVE220706 | Gug GF |
28. | Stine Strandbæk Pedersen | STPE111206 | Gug GF |
Junior Master
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alma Lautrup Hjulmand | ALHJ210904 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
2. | Catrina Petersen | CAPE190505 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
3. | Josefine Bork Stegem Olsen | JOOL010504 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
4. | Nikoline Bruhn-Andersen | NIBR130505 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
5. | Natacha Meier vincent | NAVI290504 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
6. | Eva Sofie Topholm | EVTO310305 | Hørsholm GF |
7. | Freja Enggrob Rasmussen | FREN050705 | Hørsholm GF |
8. | Kikki Louise Egelund | KIEG211105 | Hørsholm GF |
9. | Maria Catharina Christiansen | MACH031105 | Hørsholm GF |
10. | Alfred Vous Wulf-Andersen | ALVO240305 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
11. | Andrea Brandt | ANBR220705 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
12. | Asta Katrine Tougaard Petersen | ASKA251005 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
13. | Astrid Riis | ASRI160705 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
14. | Clara Marie Reesbøll | CLRE140104 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
15. | Clara Skovgaard Jakobsen | CLSK200705 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
16. | Ellen Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | ELBØ120105 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
17. | Emilia Bache Westh | EMWE060104 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
18. | Emily Schneefeldt | EMSC140905 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
19. | Ida Bach Meldal | IDBA250305 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
20. | Josefine Sørensen | JOSØ050104 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
21. | Josephine Grænge Rasmussen | JOGR280504 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
22. | Karoline Alberte Andersen | KAAN220504 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
23. | Lea Linderholm Henriksen | LELI231204 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
24. | Liv Jensen | LIJE221204 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
25. | Nanna Elisabeth Nielsen | NANI230704 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
26. | Olivia Sindahl Glümer | OLSI081104 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
27. | Sif Printz | SIPR101204 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
28. | Sofie Hvidegaard | SOHV170204 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
29. | Herdis-Marie Møller Nielsen | HENI130504 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
30. | Josephine Edens | JOED230404 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
31. | Laura Rahbek Pedersen | LAPE251105 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
32. | Marie Poulsen | MAPO181105 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
33. | Sara Mekis Bach | SABA171005 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
34. | Vigga Kruse Partsch | VIPA020804 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
35. | Alberte Villefrance | ALVI250304 | Gug GF |
36. | Anja Byskov | ANBY140704 | Gug GF |
37. | Cecilie H. Christensen | CECH110904 | Gug GF |
38. | Emilie Sommer | EMSO210705 | Gug GF |
39. | Emma Vedel Christensen | EMVE110404 | Gug GF |
40. | Emma Sofie Hjort | EMHJ051004 | Gug GF |
41. | Fie Emanuelsen | FIEM180504 | Gug GF |
42. | Josefine Villadsen | JOVI110604 | Gug GF |
43. | Julie dengsøe Pedersen | JUPE290204 | Gug GF |
44. | Julie Jensen | JUJE050304 | Gug GF |
45. | Julie Rousing | JURO210505 | Gug GF |
46. | Laura Enggaard | LAEN251004 | Gug GF |
47. | Laura Strandbæk Pedersen | LAPE050804 | Gug GF |
48. | My Pleidrup Flyvholm | MYPL010704 | Gug GF |
49. | Sari marie Jensen | SAJE231004 | Gug GF |
50. | Signe Kondrup Ingvardsen | SIIN251105 | Gug GF |
51. | Sofie Andersen Dalgaard | SOAN021204 | Gug GF |
52. | Tobias Freyvall Jonassen | TOJO161104 | Gug GF |
Senior Master
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Freja Okholm | FROK130303 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
2. | Marie Bondo Hansen | MAHA280503 | Farum Gymnastikforening |
3. | Maja Richter Krogsgaard Andersen | MAAN130102 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
4. | Monique Jeanine Kærgaard | MOKÆ181203 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
5. | Ida Wessing | IDWE280800 | Hørsholm GF |
6. | Victoria Munch Jørgensen | VIMU020303 | Hørsholm GF |
7. | Anna Fjord Andersson | ANFJ270503 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
8. | Asta Poulsen | ASPO031203 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
9. | Asta Cathrine Krenchel | ASKR220301 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
10. | Astrid Lind Bouquin | ASLI021000 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
11. | Emma Brauer Faber-Rod | EMBR010601 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
12. | Laura Francis | LAFR030797 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
13. | Line Larsen | LILA270902 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
14. | Lærke Groth Rasmussen | LÆGR260303 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
15. | Maia Lytken Markussen | MAMA040201 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
16. | Marie Broen Magersholt | MABR240602 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
17. | Mathilde Larsen | MALA180500 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
18. | Mia Louise Dobson | MIDO041201 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
19. | Sandra Gottlieb | SAGO241102 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
20. | Simon Dahl Meincke | SIME300403 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
21. | Sofie Christensen | SOCH151200 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
22. | Anna Bødtkjer | ANBØ300402 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
23. | Line Fromberg | LIFR230103 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
24. | Mia Larsen | MILA221103 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
25. | Mille Fogh Kristensen | MIFO101202 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
26. | Vera Roed Grarup | VERO141103 | Måløv Idræts Forening |
27. | Fiona Rose Rædkjær | FIRÆ110103 | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
28. | Anna Enggaard | ANEN200302 | Gug GF |
29. | Camilla Kingo Jacobsen | CAJA230600 | Gug GF |
30. | Carina Kingo Jacobsen | CAJA240602 | Gug GF |
31. | Cathrine Nygaard Andreassen | CAAN150601 | Gug GF |
32. | Emilie Rousing | EMRO180102 | Gug GF |
33. | Esther Nielsen | ESNI201203 | Gug GF |
34. | Eva Skalshøj | EVSK280995 | Gug GF |
35. | Fie Louise Lindschouw | FILI080799 | Gug GF |
36. | Helena Jensen | HEJE020595 | Gug GF |
37. | Jannicke Christensen | JACH130792 | Gug GF |
38. | Julie Bøggild Andersen | JUAN100203 | Gug GF |
39. | Julie Elkjær | JUEL040302 | Gug GF |
40. | Kirstine Arknæs | KIAR251003 | Gug GF |
41. | Mathilde Drasbek Emmersen | MAEM040403 | Gug GF |
42. | Pernille Griebel Mogensen | PEGR040202 | Gug GF |
Navn | Forening |
Anne Marie Præstholm | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Arvid Fromberg | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Emilie Jørgensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mia Mønster | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Nathalie Timm | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Regitze Schultz | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Stine Rahbek | Måløv Idræts Forening |