GymDanmark

Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping

 

DM Internationale rækker - d. 09-05-2015 - 09-05-2015

International 12-14 år

Nr. Hold Navn Licens Forening
1. Gug 3 Anna Enggaard ANEN200302 Gug GF
Cathrine Nygaard Andreassen CAAN150601 Gug GF
Julie Bøggild Andersen JUAN100203 Gug GF
Pernille Griebel Mogensen PEGR040202 Gug GF
Thea Freyvall Jonassen THJO210801 Gug GF
2. LRST 1 Anna Fjord Andersson ANFJ270503 Lillerød Gymnastik
Asta Cathrine Krenchel MIFO230602 Lillerød Gymnastik
Josefine Sørensen JOSØ050104 Lillerød Gymnastik
Maia Lytken Markussen MAMA040201 Lillerød Gymnastik
3. LRST 2 Anna Maj Søgaard ANSØ120101 Lillerød Gymnastik
Caroline Hebbelstrup CAHE101102 Lillerød Gymnastik
Emma Brauer Faber-Rod EMBR010601 Lillerød Gymnastik
Mille Foged MIFO230602 Lillerød Gymnastik
4. Gug 1 Frederikke Hellerup FRHE260702 Gug GF
Julie Kirk Lange JULA180802 Gug GF
Kirstine Arknæs KIAR251003 Gug GF
Nanna Ottov NAOT150303 Gug GF
Signe Bülow Eschen SIBÜ120301 Gug GF

 

International 15+ år

Nr. Hold Navn Licens Forening
1. LRST 3 Astrid Lind Bouquin ASLI021000 Lillerød Gymnastik
Ida Enemark Skyum IDSK121200 Lillerød Gymnastik
Isabell Rasmussen ISRA040900 Lillerød Gymnastik
Karoline Willeberg Nørgaard KAWI131000 Lillerød Gymnastik
2. LRST 4 Amalie Præstholm AMPR080894 Lillerød Gymnastik
Caroline Ager CAAG130494 Lillerød Gymnastik
Charlotte Schaffalitzky De Muckadell CHSC280695 Lillerød Gymnastik
Laura Weigelt LAWE191296 Lillerød Gymnastik
Mille Leth Hellerøe MIHE280194 Lillerød Gymnastik
3. LRST 5 Emilie Lykke EMLY031099 Lillerød Gymnastik
Laura Francis LAFR030797 Lillerød Gymnastik
Natalie Ros Nielsen NANI261197 Lillerød Gymnastik
Sif Fink Arnbjerg SIAR060895 Lillerød Gymnastik
Simone Stjernekilde SIST290897 Lillerød Gymnastik
4. LRST 6 Anna Sørensen ANSØ270600 Lillerød Gymnastik
Louise Francis LOFR050900 Lillerød Gymnastik
Marie Broen Magersholt MABR240602 Lillerød Gymnastik
Mathilde Larsen MALA180500 Lillerød Gymnastik
5. HELMAF Emilie With Petersen EMPE101198 Gug GF
Fie Louise Lindschouw FILI080799 Gug GF
Helena Jensen HEJE020595 Gug GF
Line Bundgaard Jensen LIJE070298 Gug GF
Mathilde Torp Hammer MAHA181297 Gug GF
6. GUG ACCEA Amalie Jørgensen AMJØ110394 Gug GF
Asta Heltborg ASHE140396 Gug GF
Cathrine Hansen CAHA060697 Gug GF
christine møller jensen CHJE220695 Gug GF
Eva Skalshøj EVSK280995 Gug GF
7. HGF 1 Astrid Kirkegaard ASKI221298 Hørsholm GF
Caroline Sofie Pedersen CAPE070800 Hørsholm GF
Mathilde Hauth MAHA220600 Hørsholm GF
Rebekka Ræbild Nielsen RERÆ080900 Hørsholm GF
8. Værløse 2 Caroline Clausager CACL070800 Værløse Gymnastik
Lea Dyreborg Wagner LEDY241200 Værløse Gymnastik
Mia Louise Dobson MIDO041201 Værløse Gymnastik
Thea Vigel Jørgensen THJØ131299 Værløse Gymnastik
9. Værløse 1 Eva Gerdes EVGE130699 Værløse Gymnastik
Lina Lindbjerg Johansen LIJO030399 Værløse Gymnastik
Liva Kock-Andersen LIKO050299 Værløse Gymnastik
Victoria Søkilde VISØ210799 Værløse Gymnastik
10. IF32 catharina viekær sørensen CAVI280293 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
Iben Horup Damkjær IBDA280798 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
Mia Wassar Johansson MIJO011093 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
Nanna Reidun Christiansen NACH140989 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
Signe Andersen SIAN070393 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
11. Gug 2 Cecilie Benner Svendsen CEBE050500 Gug GF
Kirstine Brøndsted KIBR140700 Gug GF
Mathilde Drasbek Emmersen MAEM040403 Gug GF
Mie Nikoline Kveiborg MIKV161000 Gug GF

Dommere

Navn Forening
Anne Marie Præstholm Lillerød Gymnastik
Anne Marie Præstholm Lillerød Gymnastik
Berit Dobson Værløse Gymnastik
Berit Dobson Værløse Gymnastik
Berit Dobson Værløse Gymnastik
Emilie Jørgensen Lillerød Gymnastik
Emilie Jørgensen Lillerød Gymnastik
Mia Mønster Lillerød Gymnastik
Mia Mønster Lillerød Gymnastik
Ulla Christensen Gug GF

 


© GymDanmark