GymDanmark

Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping

 

2 - personerskonkurrence - d. 07-03-2020 - 07-03-2020

Række 11 år

Nr. Hold Navn Licens Forening
1. Skensved 2 Mallie Stage-Steffensen MAST250410 Skensved IF, Gymnastik
Signe Villemoes Christensen SIVI091209 Skensved IF, Gymnastik
2. IF Mols ropeskipping team 3 Felix Støve FEST200709 IF mols
Sara Thoudal Larsen SATH150210 IF mols
Sia Fauerholm SIFA021209 IF mols
3. Glostrup Alina Anschütz ALAN200411 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
Karoline Gerhardt KAGE071010 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
Lea Simonsen LESI020609 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
4. Caroline og Frida Caroline H. Christensen CACH010909 Gug GF
Frida Thorup Søndergaard FRSØ120810 Gug GF
5. Højderyggen EFS Elija Noreikaite ELNO120710 Højderyggens Gymnastikforening
Freya Marie Meldgaard Jahn FRME300410 Højderyggens Gymnastikforening
Sandra Roed Jørgensen SARO070509 Højderyggens Gymnastikforening
6. Krumspring 1 Hannah Rindorf HARI141009 Krumspring
Lea Marsner Rasmussen LEMA290309 Krumspring
7. Krumspring 2 Annika Morill Jacobsen ANMO250810 Krumspring
Lea Marsner Rasmussen LEMA290309 Krumspring
8. Isabella og Frida Frida Callesen FRCA180309 Gug GF
Isabella Rønn Larsen ISLA201108 Gug GF
9. Højby 1 Alfa Slumstrup ALSL250509 Højby Skytte & GF
Dicte Lykke DILY080609 Højby Skytte & GF

 

Række 12-14 år

Nr. Hold Navn Licens Forening
1. Skensved 1 Emily Chikwendu EMCH200211 Skensved IF, Gymnastik
Emma Irgens EMIR260208 Skensved IF, Gymnastik
2. IF Mols Rope skipping team 4 Fiona Støve FIST250907 IF mols
Ida Marie Thoudal Bjerring IDBJ130207 IF mols
Ingrid Esmann Mikkelsen INES190607 IF mols
3. HVG 3 Angelina Flensted ANFL230906 Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG)
Maja Frida Rasmussen MAFR240206 Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG)
4. Højderyggen MS Mille Revsbæk MIRE130906 Højderyggens Gymnastikforening
Sara Roed Jørgensen SAJØ161205 Højderyggens Gymnastikforening
5. Krumspring 3 Gloria Nigro GLNI080609 Krumspring
Malou Hansen MAHA180606 Krumspring
6. Skensved 3 Emma Bjerkesmoen EMBJ010105 Skensved IF, Gymnastik
Maja Rossil MARO041006 Skensved IF, Gymnastik
7. Hørsholm 1 Kirstine Davidsen KIDA151106 Hørsholm GF
Mathilde Morthorst-Greve MAMO280208 Hørsholm GF
8. Lærke og Marie Lærke Hemmingsen LÆHE010609 Gug GF
Marie Mikkelsen MAMI010208 Gug GF
9. Højby 2 Alba Espitia-Bønning ALES260608 Højby Skytte & GF
Emilie Loft EMLO271107 Højby Skytte & GF

 

Række 15+ år

Nr. Hold Navn Licens Forening
1. Måløv Mia Larsen MILA221103 Måløv Idræts Forening
Sofie Stentoft SOST310304 Måløv Idræts Forening
2. HVG 4 Kathrine Bjergskov Thomsen KABJ301007 Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG)
Lara Graff Giebel LAGR091008 Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG)
Signe Døygaard SIDØ020904 Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG)

Dommere

Navn Forening
- IF mols
- IF mols
Bmbj010105 sjipper ikke Skensved IF, Gymnastik
Ea-Maivi Dahl Eriksen Skensved IF, Gymnastik
Ea-Maivi Eriksen Skensved IF, Gymnastik
Iben Druedahl Skensved IF, Gymnastik
Iben Druedahl Skensved IF, Gymnastik
Inge Druedahl Skensved IF, Gymnastik
Inge Druedahl Skensved IF, Gymnastik
Nanna IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
Nanna IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
Sif Wichmann Højby Skytte & GF
Sif Wichmann Højby Skytte & GF

 


© GymDanmark