Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping
DM Internationale rækker - d. 28-04-2019 - 28-04-2019
Navn | Forening |
Amilia Colding Wibholm | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Astrid Riis | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ella Brodersen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ellen Louise Knudsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Karolina Ahrensburg | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Asta Poulsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ida Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Lærke Groth Rasmussen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Sofie Hvidegaard | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Asta Cathrine Krenchel | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ellen Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Lea Linderholm Henriksen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Line Larsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Sofie Christensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Amilia Colding Wibholm | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Astrid Riis | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ella Brodersen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ellen Louise Knudsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Karolina Ahrensburg | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Anna Kærsgaard Sørensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Emilie Lykke | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Louise Francis | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Marie Broen Magersholt | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mathilde Helbo Larsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Alfred Vous Wulf-Andersen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Anna Fjord Andersson | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Josefine Sørensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Josephine Grænge Rasmussen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Emma Brauer Faber-Rod | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Karoline Willeberg Nørgaard | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Laura Francis | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mia Louise Dobson | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Simon Dahl Meincke | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Emma Vedel Christensen | Gug GF |
Kirstine Arknæs | Gug GF |
Pernille Griebel Mogensen | Gug GF |
Thea Freyvall Jonassen | Gug GF |
Anna Marie Cordt Enggaard | Gug GF |
Fie Louise Lindschouw | Gug GF |
Helena Jensen | Gug GF |
Julie dengsøe Pedersen | Gug GF |
Laura Margrethe Cordt Enggaard | Gug GF |
Laura Strandbæk Pedersen | Gug GF |
Mathilde Drasbek Emmersen | Gug GF |
My Pleidrup Flyvholm | Gug GF |
Cathrine Hansen | Gug GF |
Christine Møller Jensen | Gug GF |
Eva Skalshøj | Gug GF |
Jannicke Christensen | Gug GF |
Simone Rafn | Gug GF |
Herdis-Marie Møller Nielsen | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Laura Rahbek Pedersen | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Line Fromberg | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Nathalie Timm | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Charlotte Schaffalitzky De Muckadell | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Josephine Edens | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Sara Mekis Bach | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Vera Roed Grarup | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Vigga Kruse Partsch | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Anja Byskov | Gug GF |
Emilie Rousing | Gug GF |
Esther Nielsen | Gug GF |
Josefine Villadsen | Gug GF |
Clara Bro Kjærgaard | Gug GF |
Laura Søltoft Jensen | Gug GF |
Signe Kondrup Ingvardsen | Gug GF |
Stine Strandbæk Pedersen | Gug GF |
Alberte Villefrance | Gug GF |
Fie Emanuelsen | Gug GF |
Sari marie Jensen | Gug GF |
Sofie Andersen Dalgaard | Gug GF |
Cecilie H. Christensen | Gug GF |
Emma Sofie Hjort | Gug GF |
Julie Rousing | Gug GF |
Tobias Freyvall Jonassen | Gug GF |
Iris Emilie Nygaard Schou | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Jasmina Skaarup | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Karla Marie Heramb | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mynte Lindeberg Wittenkamp | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Ditte Havmøller Buttenschøn | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Emilie Bryde Petersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Natacha Meier vincent | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
tatiana brandli | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Amalie Baunsgaard Nielsen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Catharina Kruhøffer Viekær | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Helena Skaarup | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Nanna Reidun | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Navn | Forening |
Anne Marie | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Bettina Vincent | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Emilie | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mia | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Stine Rahbek Pedersen | Måløv Idræts Forening |