GymDanmark

Deltagere i Idrætsgymnastik

 

MIG - JM Individuelt U9, U11, U13, U15 - d. 05-10-2019 - 05-10-2019

U9

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Alexander Mok Olsen ALMO150711 GymAalborg
2. August Ettrup-Christensen AUET100211 GymAalborg
3. Mikkel Sirius Olsen MISI270412 GymAalborg
4. Bjørn Dengsø Kristensen BJKR201211 Vejlby IK (VIK)
5. Philip Fawkner Warner PHFA130712 Vejlby IK (VIK)
6. Søren August Klinkby Grøn SØGR200111 Vejlby IK (VIK)
7. Christopher Irgens Nørgaard CHNØ170811 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
8. Clement Kjær Hanefelt Bundgaard CLBU070911 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
9. Hamsa Hejndal Harb HAHA080211 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening

 

U11

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Eldin Ljubijankic-Djokovic ELLJ131010 GymAalborg
2. Noah Rasmussen NORA220910 GymAalborg
3. Frederik Mark Møller FRMØ020509 Vejlby IK (VIK)
4. Hjalte Lindskov Pedersen HJLI270409 Vejlby IK (VIK)
5. Holger Sørensen Andreasen HOSØ060710 Vejlby IK (VIK)
6. Magnus Dengsø Kristensen MAKR010509 Vejlby IK (VIK)
7. Adam Lykke Scheel Hestbech ADHE221009 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
8. August Holm Palm AUPA251110 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
9. Benjamin Thorup Bejerholm BETH191009 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
10. Sebastian J. Jensen SEJE100510 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
11. Sune Schrøder Bloksgaard SUBL190910 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening

 

U13

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Alexander Molin Elkjær ALMO180108 GymAalborg
2. Christoffer Berg Vels Jensen CHJE250407 Viborg GF
3. Lasse Vestergaard Jensen LAJE031208 Viborg GF
4. Magnus Lauth Greve MAGR201108 Viborg GF
5. Anton Emil Kjørup ANKJ300607 Vejlby IK (VIK)
6. Marius Jensen MAJE080407 Vejlby IK (VIK)
7. Noah Blix Kristensen NOKR150108 Vejlby IK (VIK)
8. Oliver Leicht OLLE240707 Vejlby IK (VIK)
9. Sylvester Lykke Kjær Simonsen SYSI241107 Vejlby IK (VIK)
10. Frej Jørgensen FRJØ260908 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
11. Jonas Klit Bejder JOBE250608 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
12. Lasse Brix Mousten LABR190608 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
13. Oscar Storm Guldstrand Thomsen OSTH250108 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening

 

U15

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Daniel Hassan Derzy DAHA260806 GymAalborg
2. Fillip Rohde FIRO220105 GymAalborg
3. August Burvil AUBU260506 Viborg GF
4. Ludvig Lambert LULA221005 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening

 


© GymDanmark