GymDanmark

Deltagere i Idrætsgymnastik

 

 

MIG - DM Hold - U9 - U15 - d. 09-11-2019 - 09-11-2019

U9

Nr. Hold Navn Licens Forening
1. Greve U9 Lucas Haugaard Hansen LUHA181111 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Noah Iversen NOIV190413 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Tristan Hampe-Lander TRLA251212 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
2. Gefion Aleksander Sauthoff ALSA171211 Gefion
Amar Bayate AMBA240911 Gefion
Amin Ali Al- Bayate AMAL111013 Gefion
Mickas Bloch MIBL190613 Gefion
Mikkel Rosendahl MIRO230411 Gefion
3. AIG U9 Christopher Irgens Nørgaard CHNØ170811 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Clement Kjær Hanefelt Bundgaard CLBU070911 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Hamsa Hejndal Harb HAHA080211 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Vidar Severin Brandtoft VIBR220511 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening

 

U11

Nr. Hold Navn Licens Forening
1. Greve U9 Felix Catalan FECA151010 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Gustav Schultz GUSC040910 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Mano Lander MALA280909 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Mingus Zack Hansen MIHA190109 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Nicolai Hejlesen NIHE071009 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Noam Lander NOLA280909 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Tobias Skjoldegaard TOSK260509 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
2. VIK Bjørn Dengsø Kristensen BJKR201211 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Frederik Mark Møller FRMØ020509 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Holger Sørensen Andreasen HOSØ060710 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Magnus Dengsø Kristensen MAKR010509 Vejlby IK (VIK)
3. Gefion Erik Ingimarsson ERIN080909 Gefion
Ishaq Blinkenberg ISBL270710 Gefion
Marcus Ravn MARA221109 Gefion
Nathan Raymond NARA101009 Gefion
Rasmus Fardan RAFA131109 Gefion
4. Hermes Adrian Grubb Henningsen ADGR020311 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Bror Gleie BRGL170209 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Jayden Sztuk JASZ090511 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Mads Lawson-Smith MALA290410 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Sebastian Loebb SELO051110 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
5. GymAalborg Achyurt Naryan ACNA160612 GymAalborg
Alexander Mok Olsen ALMO150711 GymAalborg
August Ettrup-Christensen AUET100211 GymAalborg
Eldin Ljubijankic-Djokovic ELLJ131010 GymAalborg
Mikkel Sirius Olsen MISI270412 GymAalborg
Noah Rasmussen NORA220910 GymAalborg
6. AIG U11 Adam Lykke Scheel Hestbech ADHE221009 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
August Holm Palm AUPA251110 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Benjamin Thorup Bejerholm BETH191009 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Sebastian J. Jensen SEJE100510 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Sune Schrøder Bloksgaard SUBL190910 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening

 

U13

Nr. Hold Navn Licens Forening
1. VIK Anton Emil Kjørup ANKJ300607 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Marius Jensen MAJE080407 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Noah Blix Kristensen NOKR150108 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Oliver Leicht OLLE240707 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Sylvester Lykke Kjær Simonsen SYSI241107 Vejlby IK (VIK)
2. Hermes Andreas Halkjær Stausholm ANHA070907 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Jacob Hussain JAHU280407 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Willads Windeløv WIWI311007 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
3. Viborg GF Christoffer Berg Vels Jensen CHJE250407 Viborg GF
Lasse Vestergaard Jensen LAJE031208 Viborg GF
Magnus Lauth Greve MAGR201108 Viborg GF
4. Aig U13 Frederik Bech Aagaard FRAA101007 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Frej Jørgensen FRJØ260908 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Jonas Klit Bejder JOBE250608 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Lasse Brix Mousten LABR190608 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Oscar Storm Guldstrand Thomsen OSTH250108 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening

 

U15

Nr. Hold Navn Licens Forening
1. Hermes 1 Balder Vinter BAVI151205 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Dennis Spesivtsev DESP020106 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Jo Lorenz JOLO170905 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Mathias Lawson-Smith MALA050305 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Oskar Fjendbo Heimann OSFJ060606 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Sebastian Løvenfalk Kyllesbech SELØ310806 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
2. Hermes 2 Elias Halkjær Stausholm ELHA150705 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Emil Wiese Tokunaga EMWI220605 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Jonas Hjuler Ammari JOHJ010606 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Phillip Eugen Verwohlt PHEU261206 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
Sixten Gleie SIGL300606 Gymnastikforeningen Hermes
3. GymAalborg Alexander Molin Elkjær ALMO180108 GymAalborg
August Burvil AUBU260506 GymAalborg
Daniel Hassan Derzy DAHA260806 GymAalborg
Fillip Rohde FIRO220105 GymAalborg

 


© GymDanmark