Deltagerliste til Kvindelig Idrætsgymnastik
SM Trin 4-6 - d. 04-05-2024 - 05-05-2024
Trin 4Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ada Makholm | ADMA211109 | Gefion |
2. | Antonia Kamph Mikkelsen | ANKA110511 | Gefion |
3. | Ebba Aksglæde | EBAK160312 | Gefion |
4. | Ella Dalsgaard | ELDA281110 | Gefion |
5. | Hanna Dalsgaard | HADA120712 | Gefion |
6. | Ida Miller | IDMI310311 | Gefion |
7. | Isabella Svavarsdottir | ISSV250612 | Gefion |
8. | Molly Dagny Helgesson-Wammen | MOHE250810 | Gefion |
9. | Nina Garnier Christensen | NIGA141209 | Gefion |
10. | Sigga Dalsgaard | SIDA070410 | Gefion |
11. | Sigrid Bitsch Simonsen | SIBI050111 | Gefion |
12. | Thorunn Björk Ragnarsdottir | THRA261112 | Gefion |
13. | Tilde Skovgaard Barfod | TISK280511 | Gefion |
14. | Alba Dahlquist Hermann | ALHE300512 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
15. | Benedicte Kjær Howardsen | BEHO201113 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
16. | Dagmar Bille Ahrendt-Jensen | DAAH280913 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
17. | Ella Nannerup | ELNA020511 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
18. | Emma Bisgaard Jensen | EMJE150113 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
19. | Eva Elisabet Reinholdt | EVRE180712 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
20. | Eva Luna Breindahl | EVBR140411 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
21. | Ida Sofia Bugge Cho | IDBU020715 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
22. | Iris Giampoudakis | IRGI170814 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
23. | Josefine Kindt-Stening | JOKI140516 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
24. | Karla Engstrøm | KAEN160112 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
25. | Lea Møller Haugaard | LEHA280811 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
26. | Lilja Berg Harajchi | LIBE200213 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
27. | Lilly Strøm-Tejsen | LIST240611 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
28. | Lykke Wang | LYWA020814 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
29. | Nanna Gottlieb | NAGO210612 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
30. | Naylah Yurary Poulsen | NAPO131115 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
31. | Nova Damm Timming | NODA280715 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
32. | Olivia Lindhøj Jessen | OLLI171110 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
33. | Rosa Elvira Breindahl | ROBR050814 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
34. | Sia Melina Mortensen | SIMO240611 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
35. | Signe Bisgaard Jensen | SIJE150113 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
36. | Silja Mathilde Alsted Olsen | SIAL280714 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
37. | Sofie Gregersen | SOGR120812 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
38. | Caja Salling Wrona | CASA270716 | KG66 Kastrup |
39. | Ebba Engels | EBEN050815 | KG66 Kastrup |
40. | Eléna Saga Syed Terpgård-Jensen | ELSY080613 | KG66 Kastrup |
41. | Emily Astrup | EMAS141115 | KG66 Kastrup |
42. | Esther Syberg Kjær | ESSY100615 | KG66 Kastrup |
43. | Esther Truelsen | ESTR041014 | KG66 Kastrup |
44. | Iben Melchiorsen | IBME071209 | KG66 Kastrup |
45. | Jasmin Calip Sørensen | JACA171114 | KG66 Kastrup |
46. | Mathilde Anna Glashoff | MAAN210714 | KG66 Kastrup |
47. | Ofelia Gerde Edelgren | OFGE130716 | KG66 Kastrup |
48. | Rosa Rebecca Ishøy | ROIS280315 | KG66 Kastrup |
49. | Sofia Juul | SOJU031013 | KG66 Kastrup |
50. | Thea Johanne Sullivan Sommer | THSU030715 | KG66 Kastrup |
51. | Olivia Condurachi | OLCO040316 | GHG -Teamgym Herlev |
52. | Sofie Schütt-Hansen | SOSC180612 | GHG -Teamgym Herlev |
53. | Laura Olsen | LAOL110115 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
54. | Mynte Kappelgård | MYKA100813 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
55. | Sofie Jacobsen | SOJA240812 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
56. | Enia Frøhling Wede | ENFR310311 | Nakskov GF |
57. | Filippa Rasmussen | FIRA260212 | Nakskov GF |
58. | Victoria Sporova | VISP110913 | Nakskov GF |
59. | Anemone Niemeier | ANNI060212 | Nivå GF |
60. | astrid Ellemand | ASEL160312 | Nivå GF |
61. | camilla Steiness | CAST190285 | Nivå GF |
62. | Christine Fisker Birk | CHFI180613 | Nivå GF |
63. | Elin Madsby Mosconi | ELMO101013 | Nivå GF |
64. | Elisa Januzi | ELJA130911 | Nivå GF |
65. | Ella Agerholm-Andreasen | ELAG300613 | Nivå GF |
66. | Emilee Kicaite | EMKI211211 | Nivå GF |
67. | Josefine Wu Bøllund | JOBØ091013 | Nivå GF |
68. | Jyotsna Ramakrishnan | JYRA040413 | Nivå GF |
69. | Leticiaa Lourdhu Raja | LELO301012 | Nivå GF |
70. | Sara Sandsten | SASA081114 | Nivå GF |
71. | Solveig Pedersen Nielsen | SOPE140212 | Nivå GF |
Trin 5
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ana Maria Olsen | ANOL040909 | Gefion |
2. | Clara Nikolajsen | CLNI070212 | Gefion |
3. | Fiona Fardan | FIFA090912 | Gefion |
4. | Hannah Allon | HAAL060409 | Gefion |
5. | Malina Wissing | MAWI051111 | Gefion |
6. | Vigga Torp-Pedersen | VITO071209 | Gefion |
7. | Agnes Truberg Ziwes | AGZI240811 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
8. | Alva Kristensen | ALKR090613 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
9. | Anna Mastrakouli | ANMA230311 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
10. | Annika Stensdal | ANST040608 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
11. | Caroline Damgaard | CADA240513 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
12. | Casey Hennig | CAHE240610 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
13. | Ella Engbo Bille | ELEN251108 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
14. | Ella Haslund-Krog | ELHA220811 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
15. | Ellen Melcher | ELME101014 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
16. | Emily Høegh | EMHØ070111 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
17. | Frederikke Rasmussen | FRRA190409 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
18. | Inger Rosa Petersen | INPE300710 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
19. | Karla Ellegaard | KAEL120111 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
20. | Karla Freudendahl Rasmussen | KAFR150211 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
21. | Lia Madsen | LIMA160610 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
22. | Liv Hartburg-Malkki | LIHA251014 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
23. | Naja Lyngsø | NALY101109 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
24. | Victoria Kindt-Stening | VIKI180314 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
25. | Alba Noelia Bang Saporito | ALBA171211 | KG66 Kastrup |
26. | Berte Bjerregaard Grandsager | BEGR210810 | KG66 Kastrup |
27. | Elvira Vestergaard | ELVE270814 | KG66 Kastrup |
28. | Malou Sørensen | MASØ281010 | KG66 Kastrup |
29. | Sofia Grigoleit | SOGR300714 | KG66 Kastrup |
30. | Tija Hansen | TIHA180913 | KG66 Kastrup |
31. | Celina Isabella Hoffmeister | CEHO110212 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
32. | Emilie Minor Zelazny | EMZE020712 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
33. | Liv Rise | LIRI160712 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
34. | Selma Smedegaard Kjær | SEKJ291009 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
35. | Anna Caroline Hagen | ANHA080811 | Nivå GF |
36. | Frida Sandsten | FRSA051212 | Nivå GF |
37. | Ida My Niemann | IDNI220612 | Nivå GF |
38. | Leonora Lindtner Hjorth-Madsen | LELI250813 | Nivå GF |
39. | olivia sofie Bruhn | OLBR110413 | Nivå GF |
40. | Sofia Buldo Fadista | SOBU051013 | Nivå GF |
Trin 6
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alba Høxbroe Lohmann | ALLO170510 | Gefion |
2. | Anna Kirstine Gram Kirkegaard | ANKI030113 | Gefion |
3. | Ella Karakis | ELKA171012 | Gefion |
4. | Emilie Min Højelse | EMMI210513 | Gefion |
5. | Kaya Gjørup | KAGJ261113 | Gefion |
6. | Maile Tscherning | MATS251012 | Gefion |
7. | Meyra Gürcan | MEGÜ110811 | Gefion |
8. | Uma Sencindiver Forsby | UMFO030712 | Gefion |
9. | Yana Koeva | YAKO311211 | Gefion |
10. | Celina Drevs Martensen | CEDR140214 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
11. | Celina Annie Beenfel Kosak | CEBE131113 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
12. | Ella Sejersen | ELSE030311 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
13. | Julie Termansen | JUTE070814 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
14. | Louise Gerstrup | LOGE161212 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
15. | Marguerite Cranil | MACR281210 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
16. | Alia Maria Christensen | ALCH060813 | KG66 Kastrup |
17. | Asta Woller | ASWO050312 | KG66 Kastrup |
18. | Eva Nielsen | EVNI050908 | KG66 Kastrup |
19. | Flora Haarup Handryziak | FLHA081011 | KG66 Kastrup |
20. | Mejse Maria Nielsen | MENI101213 | KG66 Kastrup |
21. | isolde balle | ISBA050715 | Nivå GF |
22. | Merle Gøtterup-Tang | MEGØ150413 | Nivå GF |
Navn | Forening |
- | Nivå GF |
- | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
Camila Vento (stjernedommer lørdag) | Gefion |
Camila Vento (stjernedommer søndag) | Gefion |
Camilla Donato | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
Clara Julie Munch | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
Clara Julie Munch | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
Dorthe Wiedenbein | GHG -Teamgym Herlev |
Freja E. Nielsen (søndag) | Gefion |
Helle Klavsen (Stjerne, kun lørdag formiddag) | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Kommer senere | Nakskov GF |
Lisa Christensen | Nivå GF |
Liv Srauss - begge dage | KG66 Kastrup |
Liv Srauss - begge dage | KG66 Kastrup |
Luca Lieberath (lørdag) | Gefion |
Lærke Olsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Rebekka Mærsk Hvid (stjernedommer lørdag) | Gefion |
Rebekka Mærsk Hvid (søndag) | Gefion |
Sofia Nielsen (lørdag) | Gefion |
Sofia Nielsen (søndag) | Gefion |