Deltagerliste til Kvindelig Idrætsgymnastik
KIG - DM Trin 4-6 - Individuel - d. 25-11-2023 - 26-11-2023
Trin 4Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ana Maria Olsen | ANOL040909 | Gefion |
2. | Ebba Aksglæde | EBAK160312 | Gefion |
3. | Fiona Fardan | FIFA090912 | Gefion |
4. | Isabella Svavarsdottir | ISSV250612 | Gefion |
5. | Kaya Jolene Mohr Sae-Gao | KAMO140611 | Gefion |
6. | Maile Tscherning | MATS251012 | Gefion |
7. | Malina Wissing | MAWI051111 | Gefion |
8. | Thorunn Björk Ragnarsdottir | THRA261112 | Gefion |
9. | Vigga Torp-Pedersen | VITO071209 | Gefion |
10. | Alva Kristensen | ALKR090613 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
11. | Benedicte Kjær Howardsen | BEHO201113 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
12. | Dagmar Bille Ahrendt-Jensen | DAAH280913 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
13. | Ellen Melcher | ELME101014 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
14. | Iris Giampoudakis | IRGI170814 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
15. | Lilja Berg Harajchi | LIBE200213 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
16. | Liv Hartburg-Malkki | LIHA251014 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
17. | Rosa Elvira Breindahl | ROBR050814 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
18. | Silja Mathilde Alsted Olsen | SIAL280714 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
19. | Silja Mathilde Alsted Olsen | SIAL280714 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
20. | Smilla Helstrup | SMHE180314 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
21. | Victoria Kindt-Stening | VIKI180314 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
22. | Celina Isabella Hoffmeister | CEHO110212 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
23. | Emilie Minor Zelazny | EMZE020712 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
24. | Iben Melchiorsen | IBME071209 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
25. | Enia Frøhling Wede | ENFR310311 | Nakskov GF |
26. | Filippa Rasmussen | FIRA260212 | Nakskov GF |
27. | Victoria Sporova | VISP110913 | Nakskov GF |
28. | Anna Caroline Hagen | ANHA080811 | Nivå GF |
29. | Bella Zabava Duckert | BEZA030813 | Nivå GF |
30. | Frida Sandsten | FRSA051212 | Nivå GF |
31. | Gabríela Sól Óskarsdóttir | GAÓS220414 | Nivå GF |
32. | Ida My Niemann | IDNI220612 | Nivå GF |
33. | Leonora Lindtner Hjorth-Madsen | LELI250813 | Nivå GF |
34. | olivia sofie Bruhn | OLBR110413 | Nivå GF |
35. | Sofia Buldo Fadista | SOBU051013 | Nivå GF |
36. | Alma Klitbøl Ortmann | ALOR010714 | Helsingør GF |
37. | Alma Lindberg | ALLI220612 | Helsingør GF |
38. | Cecilie Haugland | CEHA310513 | Helsingør GF |
39. | Elfriede Houkjær Kierdorf | ELKI010211 | Helsingør GF |
40. | Ella Novakova Smith | ELSM191114 | Helsingør GF |
41. | Sia Mortensen | SIMO060514 | Helsingør GF |
42. | Vigga Riis Christiansen | VIRI080615 | Helsingør GF |
43. | Isabell Hansen | ISHA310812 | GymAalborg |
44. | Nina Demirev | NIDE141114 | GymAalborg |
45. | Pixie Mortensen | PIMO100911 | GymAalborg |
46. | Anna Maja Dragvik Hedemann | ANDR140110 | Skive GF |
47. | Laura Elvira Rasmussen | LARA260314 | Skive GF |
48. | Laura-Sofia Cramer | LACR290511 | Skive GF |
49. | Tiffany Vangsgaard | TIVA010613 | Skive GF |
50. | Amanda Bech | AMBE290113 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
51. | Clara Esman Dolberg | CLDO031112 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
52. | Emma Malou Kjellerup Pedersen | EMKJ240810 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
53. | Estelle Bering | ESBE300114 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
54. | Lilla Racz | LIRA240112 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
55. | Luna Krigbaum | LUKR011110 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
56. | Signe Flarup | SIFL010312 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
57. | Alberte Sofia Schmidt | ALSC070416 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
58. | Anna Hørning | ANHØ250213 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
59. | Asta Storgaard | ASST030413 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
60. | Dagmar Raaby Steenberg | DARA100713 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
61. | Ella Konrad | ELKO270112 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
62. | Johanne Helbo Persson | JOPE120615 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
63. | Merle Ida Overgaard Rasmussen | MEOV050914 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
64. | Rosa Bøgelund | ROBØ120614 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
65. | Søs Marie Jørgensen | SØJØ290415 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
66. | Alberte Dalgård Svenstrup | ALSV080614 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
67. | Aya Pi Schrøder Bloksgaard | AYPI140415 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
68. | Dea Korsbæk Ragner | DEKO220910 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
69. | Ella Marie Borgstrøm Møller | ELMØ280814 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
70. | Ema Fific | EMFI280714 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
71. | Freja Steen Svaneborg | FRSV190315 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
72. | Hollie Koch Larsen | HOLA170515 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
73. | Ida Pedersen Vendelbjerg | IDPE151215 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
74. | Lucia Balkin | LUBA170910 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
75. | Mille Bolding Sigvartsen | MIBO130914 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
76. | Mille Dybro Kristiansen | MIKR030611 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
77. | My Isbak | MYIS010515 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
78. | Nelle Dyg Buus | NEBU220412 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
79. | Nicole Christensen | NICH121010 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
80. | Nora Guldhammer Karlsen | NOGU040615 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
81. | Palma Kjær | PAKJ010214 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
82. | Rosa Dich | RODI270312 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
83. | Saga Juul Egilsdóttir | SAEG280812 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
84. | Sally Dam Sørensen | SASØ111015 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
85. | Sara Korslund Søltoft | SASØ180610 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
86. | Signe Skrubbeltrang | SISK280210 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
87. | Sophia Damgaard Glad | SOGL090213 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
88. | Victoria Tcacenco | VITC300515 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Trin 5
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Kirstine Gram Kirkegaard | ANKI030113 | Gefion |
2. | Elin Højland Bergh-Hansen | ELHØ131209 | Gefion |
3. | Ella Karakis | ELKA171012 | Gefion |
4. | Elvira Skaubye | ELSK170609 | Gefion |
5. | Emilie Min Højelse | EMMI210513 | Gefion |
6. | Hannah Allon | HAAL060409 | Gefion |
7. | Kaya Gjørup | KAGJ261113 | Gefion |
8. | Meyra Gürcan | MEGÜ110811 | Gefion |
9. | Uma Sencindiver Forsby | UMFO030712 | Gefion |
10. | Victoria Kreutzfeldt-Birch | VIKR100210 | Gefion |
11. | Yana Koeva | YAKO311211 | Gefion |
12. | Augusta Korch-Haahr | AUKO120513 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
13. | Caroline Damgaard | CADA240513 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
14. | Celina Annie Beenfel Kosak | CEBE131113 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
15. | Julie Termansen | JUTE070814 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
16. | Louise Gerstrup | LOGE161212 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
17. | Alia Maria Christensen | ALCH060813 | KG66 Kastrup |
18. | Asta Woller | ASWO050312 | KG66 Kastrup |
19. | Berte Bjerregaard Grandsager | BEGR210810 | KG66 Kastrup |
20. | Fie Nyemann Davidsen | FINY270410 | KG66 Kastrup |
21. | Liv Rise | LIRI160712 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
22. | Malou Sørensen | MASØ281010 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
23. | Olivia Valla | OLVA010311 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
24. | Selma Smedegaard Kjær | SEKJ291009 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
25. | Aprilia Norrid-Mortensen | APNO150409 | Nivå GF |
26. | isolde balle | ISBA050715 | Nivå GF |
27. | Maria Norrild | MANO231210 | Nivå GF |
28. | Merle Gøtterup-Tang | MEGØ150413 | Nivå GF |
29. | Santina Durbahn | SADU080911 | Nivå GF |
30. | Lilly Povlsen | LIPO260312 | Helsingør GF |
31. | Marie Holm-Denninger | MAHO261111 | Helsingør GF |
32. | Mikkeline Skipper Bisgaard | MISK260511 | Helsingør GF |
33. | Agnete Dueholm | AGDU210509 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
34. | Anna Thorndahl | ANTH130309 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
35. | Klara Skov Jepsen | KLSK100312 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
36. | Noora Sofie Hjorth Biilmann | SOBI120206 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
37. | Saga Elisa Tindbæk Sørensen | SATI140112 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
38. | Dicte Højland Thomsen | DITH281211 | Skive GF |
39. | Emma Rask Fonnesbech Jensen | EMJE130510 | Skive GF |
40. | Helena Højland Thomsen | HETH020210 | Skive GF |
41. | Sofie Mortensen | SOMO180812 | Skive GF |
42. | Fie Juul Markussen | FIMA140110 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
43. | Mathilde Boye Hansen | MABO230710 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
44. | Mette Dahlgaard | MEDA271009 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
45. | Ea Strøm Meldgaard | EAST180313 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
46. | Vera Holdt Nielsen | VEHO150110 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
47. | Ea Bech Lindholst | EABE240314 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
48. | Ella Fox | ELFO031212 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
49. | Emilie Kjølholt | EMKJ110115 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
50. | Filippa Simoni Lyhne | FILY250512 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
51. | Hannah Ran Carlsen | HACA071013 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
52. | Olivia Vakili | OLVA250111 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
53. | Solveig Fog Wogensen | SOFO141211 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Trin 6
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alba Høxbroe Lohmann | ALLO170510 | Gefion |
2. | Alva Månsson Joensen | ALMÅ160910 | Gefion |
3. | Emilie Siersbøl Marke | EMMA050108 | Gefion |
4. | Ingrid Møller | INMØ240709 | Gefion |
5. | Leah Brønserud Shlomi | LEBR120210 | Gefion |
6. | Mathilde Fletting | MAFL090908 | Gefion |
7. | Maya Karakis | MAKA170410 | Gefion |
8. | Celina Drevs Martensen | CEDR140214 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
9. | Eliza Campagner | ELCA090810 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
10. | Ella Sejersen | ELSE030311 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
11. | Carla Lund Rasmussen | CALU230613 | KG66 Kastrup |
12. | Amalie Steiness | AMST160509 | Nivå GF |
13. | Anemone Frida Aaberg | ANAA130210 | Nivå GF |
14. | Anna Norrild | ANNO231010 | Nivå GF |
15. | Emma Gylden-Bruun | EMGY280608 | Nivå GF |
16. | Sara Høeg Rimmer | SAHØ120708 | Nivå GF |
17. | Filippa Lilje Bering | FIBE260312 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
18. | Freja Stefanska | FRST140809 | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
19. | Ava Klintrup | AVKL160813 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
20. | Elísabet Freyja Lorenz | ELLO270711 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
21. | Josefine Munkholm | JOMU200614 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
22. | Alma Munk Gaede | ALGA230411 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
23. | Linea Pihl | LIPI220109 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
24. | Luca Bové Olsen | LUBO160610 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
25. | Mynte My | MYMY150611 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Navn | Forening |
-- | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
-- | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
-- | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
-- | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
-- | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
-- | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
. | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
. | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Alberte Wiehl (stjernedommere) | Skive GF |
Arbejder på sagen | Nivå GF |
Asger Fonnesbech Jensen | Skive GF |
Camille Normann (lørdag) | Gefion |
Camille Normann (trin 4, søndag) | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Charlotte Guldager (Søndag) | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Clara Lieberknecht (Lørdag) | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Clara Meincke (lørdag trin 5) | Gefion |
Dorthe Gaarsdal | KG66 Kastrup |
Dorthe Wiedenbein | Helsingør GF |
Emma Tønnesen (Lørdag) | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Freja E. Nielsen (lørdag trin 6) | Gefion |
Freja E. Nielsen(søndag) | Gefion |
Helle Stoholm | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
Iben Højer (trin 4 søndag) | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Iben Højer (trin 5-6 lørdag) | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Ida Norre (lørdag) | Gefion |
Ida Norre (trin 4 søndag) | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Janne Sloth Hansen | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
Jessica Neldahl (stjernedommer lørdag) | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Jessica Neldahl (søndag) | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Kommer efter d. 12/11 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Louise Holst | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Ulrick (trin 4, søndag) | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Ulrick (trin 5-6 lørdag) | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Milla K. Hansen (lørdag) | Gefion |
Milla K. Hansen(søndag) | Gefion |
Nikolas Rasmussen (Lørdag) | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
oplyses senere | Nakskov GF |
Rikke Wiedenbein | Helsingør GF |
xxxx | GymAalborg |
xxxx | GymAalborg |