GymDanmark

Deltagerliste til Kvindelig Idrætsgymnastik

 

KIG - JM Trin 4-6 - Individuel - d. 12-03-2022 - 12-03-2022

Trin 4

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Esmaralda Walther-Hansen ESWA180810 GymAalborg
2. Emma Rask Fonnesbech Jensen EMJE130510 Skive GF
3. Helena Højland Thomsen HETH020210 Skive GF
4. dorthea hammerum DOHA080809 Viborg GF
5. Fie Juul Markussen FIMA140110 Viborg GF
6. Filippa Lilje Bering FIBE260312 Viborg GF
7. Freja Stefanska FRST140809 Viborg GF
8. Mathilde Boye Hansen MABO230710 Viborg GF
9. Stine Myrthue Nørskov STMY301007 Viborg GF
10. Amalie Mühlendorph AMMÜ281109 Vejlby IK (VIK)
11. Ava Klintrup AVKL160813 Vejlby IK (VIK)
12. Elísabet Freyja Lorenz ELLO270711 Vejlby IK (VIK)
13. Sara Bryndis Hrannarsdottir SAHR250111 Vejlby IK (VIK)
14. Selma Hardis Jakobsen SEJA261207 Vejlby IK (VIK)
15. Alma Munk Gaede ALGA230411 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
16. Caroline Irgens CAIR100113 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
17. Filippa Simoni Lyhne FILY250512 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
18. Hannah Ran Carlsen HACA071013 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
19. Linea Pihl LIPI220109 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
20. Lisbeth Hane-Schmidt Bach LIBA041107 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
21. Mynte My MYMY150611 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
22. Nasara Freja Lassen Zakaria Zakaria NAZA200109 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
23. Sarah Birkholm Andersen SABI070212 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
24. Solveig Fog Wogensen SOFO141211 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening

 

Trin 5

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Camilla Hulgaard Frederiksen CAFR120110 GymAalborg
2. Gabriella Steele Sørensen GASØ261009 Vejlby IK (VIK)
3. Annika Christensen ANCH010505 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
4. Elisabeth   Kofoed-Dam ELKO280206 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
5. Lea Krogshave Freundlich LEFR050807 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
6. Luca Bové Olsen LUBO160610 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
7. Olivia Vakili OLVA250111 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
8. Penelope Andersen PEAN151108 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening

 

Trin 6

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Johanne Ditlev JODI161007 GymAalborg
2. Carla Lykke Asmussen CAAS190809 Viborg GF
3. Isabella Annasofie Wipe-Injaroen ISWI180910 Viborg GF
4. Melanie Sloth Pedersen MEPE111009 Viborg GF
5. Lilia Klintrup LIKL141211 Vejlby IK (VIK)
6. Maise Kirkegaard lamberth MAKI180110 Vejlby IK (VIK)
7. Amanda Taulbjerg Yodthum AMYO060810 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
8. Julie Andersen JUAN030207 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
9. Mathilde Lindskov MALI200306 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening

Dommere

Navn Forening
AIG dommere er tilmeldt (4 stk) Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
ASGER FONNESBECH JENSEN Skive GF
Christina Pless Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Clara Lieberknecht Vejlby IK (VIK)
Ditte Marie Petersen Vejlby IK (VIK)
Helle stoholm Viborg GF
Iben Højer Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Katrine Johannsen Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Kimberly Rae Steele Sørensen Vejlby IK (VIK)
Nicoline Wrona Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Olga Hammerum Viborg GF
Solvej T., Ida N., Camille N. (stjernedommere) Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
xxxxx GymAalborg

 


© GymDanmark