GymDanmark

Deltagerliste til Kvindelig Idrætsgymnastik

 

 

KIG - Regionale mesterskaber VEST trin 4-6 Hold. - d. 23-06-2019 - 23-06-2019

Trin 4

Nr. Hold Navn Licens Forening
1. Svendborg Trin 4 Ariel Kaveh-Moghadam ARKA161208 Svendborg GF
Josefine Brørs Ellyt JOBR210909 Svendborg GF
Malou Frost MAFR140208 Svendborg GF
Sofie Hjorth Biilmann SOBI120206 Svendborg GF
Sofie Lind Rasmussen SOLI141008 Svendborg GF
Sofie Nysted SONY180210 Svendborg GF
2. VGF 4 Carla Lykke Asmussen CAAS190809 Viborg GF
Caroline Neergaard CANE271107 Viborg GF
Cecilie Berg Vels CEBE250707 Viborg GF
Emily Moslund Jensen EMMO100609 Viborg GF
Siff Eriksen SIER130807 Viborg GF
3. VIK - trin 4 Asta Rimann Matthiasen ASMA310709 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Karoline Obel Kristensen KAKR060708 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Lilia Klintrup LIKL141211 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Liva Obel Kristensen LIKR020111 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Maise Kirkegaard Lamberth MAKI220110 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Malou Kristensen MAKR120710 Vejlby IK (VIK)
4. AIG Amalie Møller AMMØ160608 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Annika Christensen ANCH010505 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Emilie Miltersen EMMI010307 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Julie Andersen JUAN030207 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Liv Skriver LISK230205 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Mathilde Lindskov MALI200306 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening

 

Trin 5

Nr. Hold Navn Licens Forening
1. VGF 5 Amalie Vinther AMVI310106 Viborg GF
Maja Thyregod MATH271009 Viborg GF
Marie Juliane Kirkegaard Brix MAKI310106 Viborg GF
Monika Mikkelsen MOMI090808 Viborg GF
Pernille Skovbjerg Ottow PESK270209 Viborg GF
Sofia Simonsen SOSI280107 Viborg GF
2. GymAalborg Johanne Ditlev JODI161007 GymAalborg
Sofia Elaytari SOEL020109 GymAalborg
3. AIG trin 5 Andrea Sørensen ANSØ180610 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Filippa Fuglsang FIFU070409 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Lærke Richter-Mikkelsen LÆRI231209 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Nana Kornerup NAKO280903 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Smilla Fuglsang SMFU091109 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Sofie Skovgaard SOSK230604 Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening

 

Trin 6

Nr. Hold Navn Licens Forening
1. Svendborg - AIG - Trin 6 Kaya Pryds Østertoft KAØS080506 Svendborg GF
Linnea Wiborg Schiller Pless lipl170909 Svendborg GF
Paja Poulsen PAPO211007 Svendborg GF
Tilde Holst Gudichsen TIHO230808 Svendborg GF
2. VGF 6 Andrea Lund Madsen ANLU120206 Viborg GF
Camilla Stoholm Jensen CAST100606 Viborg GF
clara nørskov jensen CLNØ030707 Viborg GF
Johanne Kjeldsen Pedersen JOKJ190107 Viborg GF
Malou Frederiksen MAFR220205 Viborg GF
Mathilde Larsen Maagaard MALA180704 Viborg GF
3. VIK - trin 6 Hannah hjelmsbo HAHJ030408 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Ida Buchhave Vilsgaard IDVI230707 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Maya Bonnevie MABO070307 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Olivia Axelgaard Myllerup OLAX070707 Vejlby IK (VIK)
Sille Amelie Kjørup SIKJ050209 Vejlby IK (VIK)

Dommere

Navn Forening
Anja Asmussen Viborg GF
Christina Pless Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Dommer GymAalborg
Helle Stoholm Viborg GF
Iben Højer Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Julie Holst Svendborg GF
Julie Holst Svendborg GF
Katrine Johannsen Vejlby IK (VIK)
Katrine Johannsen Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening
Olga Hammerum Viborg GF
Sophia Christiansen Vejlby IK (VIK)

 


© GymDanmark