Deltagerliste for Tumbling
Holstebro Cup, Niveau 1, 2 - d. 01-11-2014 - 01-11-2014
Niveau 1 - PigerNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Dinah Yasmin Housted | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Emilie Podiss Petersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Louise Christensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Mie Larsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Caroline Zinkler Jakobsen | Randers gymnastiske Forening | |
6. | Emilie Engholm Dremstrup | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
7. | Signe Thusgård Rørstrøm | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
8. | Sofie Velling Gregersen | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
9. | Astrid Volsgaard Nielsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
10. | Lærke Nørskov Laursen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
11. | Nana Richter | NARI101002 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
12. | Nanna Hansen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
13. | Anika Simonsen | Outrup GUB | |
14. | Julie Høj Sonne | JUSO220503 | Outrup GUB |
15. | Laura B. Christiansen | Outrup GUB | |
16. | Laura Schnedler Sonne | Outrup GUB | |
17. | Agnete Thomsen | Flemming Efterskole | |
18. | Alberte Skou | Flemming Efterskole | |
19. | Caroline Karoliussen | CAKA130501 | Flemming Efterskole |
20. | Helene Dam | Flemming Efterskole | |
21. | Signe Hansen | Flemming Efterskole |
Niveau 1 - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Christian Juel Lauenborg | CHLA030405 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Frederik Vesterborg | FRVE110106 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Sebastian Juul Madsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Anders Sørensen | ANSØ240901 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
5. | Bjarke Lund Borg | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
6. | Jacob Rune Buchardt | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
7. | Jakob Weis Bech | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
8. | Kasper Toft Madsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
9. | Malthe Vandborg | MAVA240906 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
10. | Nicolai Løh | NILØ100807 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
11. | Victor Johnsen | VIJO091007 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
12. | Simon Kjær Kruse | SIKJ311004 | Flemming Efterskole |
Niveau 2 - Piger
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Johanne Meisner | JOME230805 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | julie nygaard hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Mathilde Petersen | MAPE140604 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Olivia Juul Madsen | OLJU300906 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Anne Sofie Olsen | Randers gymnastiske Forening | |
6. | Julie Kop Pedersen | Randers gymnastiske Forening | |
7. | Troja Høgh Bentzen | Randers gymnastiske Forening | |
8. | Alberte Roland Andreassen | ALAN031103 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
9. | Charlotte Dyrholm | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
10. | Emilie Ebbesen | EMEB041003 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
11. | Emilie Saugaard-Haaning | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
12. | Emma Søgaard | EMSØ150504 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
13. | Johanne Grysbæk | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
14. | Julie Vittrup | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
15. | Maria Tarbensen Lund | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
16. | Tilde Meldgaard | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
17. | Sif Luna Lund | SILU160903 | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
18. | Ditte Ehmsen Underbjerg | DIUN261103 | Outrup GUB |
19. | Emma Foldager | Outrup GUB | |
20. | Louise Rosenlund | Flemming Efterskole |
Niveau 2 - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Casper Sundstrøm Pedersen | CAPE280601 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Lauritz Arrengaard Rasmussen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Tobias Sundstrøm Pedersen | TOPE280601 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Birk Christian Holm | BIHO050606 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
5. | Albert Dissing | ALDI100407 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
6. | Jamie Hancock | JAHA190102 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
7. | Ludvig Sommer | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
8. | Morten Just | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
9. | Niels Stoffer | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
10. | Rasmus Sørensen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
11. | Gustav Pabst Jørgensen | GUJØ270203 | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
12. | Nicolai Sonne Bjarnesen | Outrup GUB | |
13. | Mathias Skovgaard Bech | Flemming Efterskole |
Dommere
Nr. | Navn | Foening |
1. | Anders Scherrebeck | Flemming Efterskole |
2. | Chris Slot-Tygesen | Flemming Efterskole |
3. | Claus Rasmussen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Claus Rasmussen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Jens Hvidemose | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Jens Hvidemose | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Jesper Rasmussen | Flemming Efterskole |
8. | Thomas Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Thomas Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |