Deltagerliste for Tumbling
Senior DM - d. 16-05-2014 - 17-05-2014
Eliterækken - Senior damerNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Johanne Dickmeiss | JODI080401 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Johanne Nørby | JONØ200792 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Sara La Cour Hansen | SALA190799 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Freja Sørensen | FRSØ210999 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
5. | Katrine Benedikte Møller | KAMØ220599 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
6. | Ashley Pelletier | ASPE110494 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
7. | Amanda Madsen | AMMA260796 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
8. | Janneke Lanng | JALA251195 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
9. | Sabine Lykke Skjøtt | SASK020899 | Outrup GUB |
10. | Anne-Sofie Juhl Jørgensen | ANJU210797 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
11. | Ida Pagård | IDPA030297 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
12. | Sara Raunholt Ørskov | SAØR060498 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
13. | Signe Andersen | SIAN311098 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Eliterækken - Senior herre
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anders Wesch | ANWE111093 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Andreas B. Rasmussen | ANB.220495 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | David Bay Jensen | DABA091289 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | David Henri Oliver Erbs | DAER190999 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Frederik Jul Bertelsen | FRBE020991 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Jacob Snogdal Pedersen | JASN210191 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Johan Hvidemose | JOHV080695 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Lasse Pihl | LAPI130990 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Magnus Eskesen | MAES310895 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Mikkel Jørgensen | MIJØ161293 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Thomas Chilvers | THCH180898 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12. | Tobias Brems-hulgaard | TOBR080690 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13. | Emil Vibæk Frederiksen | EMFR131200 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
14. | Gustav Juul Sømod | GUSØ060100 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
15. | Johannes Bodeval Johansen | JOJO111297 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
16. | Morten Juul Sørensen | MOSØ210497 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
17. | Siver Al-khayat | SIAL280895 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
18. | Daniel Vestergaard Kristensen | DAKR070992 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
19. | Emil Smedegaard | EMSM040593 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
20. | Jakob Stahl Madsen | JAMA100893 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
21. | Joel Händig | JOHÄ240294 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
22. | Kris Straarup Jensen | KRJE300393 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
23. | Marcus Banck-Petersen | MABA011092 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
24. | Mathias Møller Jepsen | MAJE100593 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
25. | Morten Bo HytteballeKristensen | MOHY230592 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
26. | Rasmus Lilje Møller | RAMØ080592 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
27. | Rune Maarup | RUMA121092 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
28. | Nis Rykær Simonsen | NISI260888 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
29. | William Egendal | WIEG230294 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
30. | Kristoffer Hayes | KRHA010592 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
31. | Malthe Dahl | MADA020695 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
32. | Michael Kristensen | MIKR161295 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
33. | Mikael Nissen | MINI280992 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
34. | Simon Aalbæk | SIAA281294 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
35. | Sune Engholm | SUEN251193 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
36. | Rasmus Gaarde Sørensen | RASØ150396 | Silkeborg P/D |
37. | Frederik Nielsen | FRNI010997 | Outrup GUB |
38. | Oliver Termansen | OLTE081296 | Outrup GUB |
39. | Lui Slot-Tygesen | LUSL130199 | Flemming Efterskole |
Dommere
Nr. | Navn | Foening |
1. | Anders Sørensen | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
2. | Jette Møller | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
3. | Niels Henrik Nielsen | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
4. | Niels Henrik Nielsen | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |