Deltagerliste for Tumbling
Efterskole DM - Tumbling - d. 06-05-2022 - 06-05-2022
B rækken - PigerNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Rømer Thimgaard | ANTH220505 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
2. | Caroline Fjeldsøe | CAFJ091205 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
3. | Cecilie Kaas | CEKA281104 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
4. | Dagmar Hansen | DAHA240305 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
5. | Ella Louise Bertelsen | ELBE290905 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
6. | Frederikke Veilgaard Pedersen | FRVE180505 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
7. | Natalie Sølvsten Millard | NASØ060705 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
8. | Amalie Møller Vistisen | AMVI031205 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
9. | Amalie Vulff Andersen | AMVU301005 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
10. | Karoline Petersen | KAPE050105 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
11. | Laura Amalie Bundgaard | LABU040605 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
12. | Laura Rosenqvist Jensen | LARO180905 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
13. | Manilla Hegner Duus | MADU041005 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
14. | Caroline Overgaard Hansen | CAHA180605 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
15. | Caroline Valentin Tronsen | CATR110905 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
16. | Emilie Christensen | EMCH030706 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
17. | Linet Skovgaard Rasmussen | LISK180805 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
18. | Camilla Stengaard Vemmelund | CAST270505 | Flemming Efterskole |
19. | Johanne Meisner | JOME230805 | Flemming Efterskole |
20. | Julie Lærke Tang Hansen | JUTA131205 | Flemming Efterskole |
21. | Marie Jørgensen | MAJØ220605 | Flemming Efterskole |
22. | Anni Drew Kristensen | ANKR150606 | Brejninggaard Efterskole |
23. | Astrid Søgård Primdahl | ASPR130206 | Brejninggaard Efterskole |
B rækken - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Gustav Sørensen | GUSØ200405 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
2. | Louis Gabriel Lynge Rasmussen | LORA050505 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
3. | Nikolaj Plauborg Pedersen | NIPE211205 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
4. | Valdemar Vinten | VAVI270705 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
5. | Benjamin Pedersen | BEPE040705 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
6. | Jonathan Winkel Vestergaard | JOWI251205 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
7. | Oliver Bjergbæk Johnsen | OLJO060105 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
8. | Anna Kirstine Grønlund Nielsen | ANNI161005 | Flemming Efterskole |
9. | Emil Cornell Vestergaard | EMVE210105 | Flemming Efterskole |
10. | Emilie Fink Frydendahl | EMFI190405 | Flemming Efterskole |
11. | Oliver Rasmussen Hvingel | OLHV280504 | Flemming Efterskole |
12. | Niels Skou Nielsen | NINI161006 | Brejninggaard Efterskole |
A rækken - Piger
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Jasmin Kongsgaard Jakobsen | JAKO150805 | Brejninggaard Efterskole |
2. | Maria Klim | MAKL241005 | Brejninggaard Efterskole |
3. | Natali Jaedeke | NAJA130206 | Brejninggaard Efterskole |
A rækken - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Axel Ravn Skov | AXRA150506 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
2. | Jonas Lund Christiansen | JOLU100705 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
3. | Markus Beciri | MABE280805 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
4. | Victor Jager Lykke | VILY160605 | Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns |
5. | Christian Thomassen | CHTH240905 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
6. | Frederik Corfixen Haldrup | FRCO221205 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
7. | Janus Riddersholm | JARI051205 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
8. | Magnus Gade | MAGA280805 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
9. | Magnus Mærsk | MAMÆ160605 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
10. | Marcus Folsing | MAFO170605 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
11. | Mikkel Sivgaard | MISI260605 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
12. | Alexander Worm | ALWO200405 | Brejninggaard Efterskole |
Eliterækken - Piger
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Qvick Hansen | AMQV300505 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
2. | Margrethe Juhl Harberg | MAJU240405 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
3. | Simone Rasch Pedersen | SIRA271205 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
4. | Asta-Marie Baunsgaard | ASBA140107 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
5. | Dagmar Louise Damsgaard | DALO040305 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
6. | Laura Risager Sørensen | LASØ130605 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
7. | Lea Abildgaard | LEAB070905 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
8. | Olivia Juul Madsen | OLJU300906 | Flemming Efterskole |
9. | Silja Rou Gyldenøhr | SIRO051005 | Flemming Efterskole |
Eliterækken - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alexander Sonne Hjæresen | ALHJ170505 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
2. | Bertram Frobenius | BEFR070605 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
3. | Emil Clasen | EMCL100305 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
4. | Hjalte Pawlik | HJPA020705 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
5. | Jacob Schiønning | JASC250305 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
6. | Jakob Uldall | JAUL310305 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
7. | jeppe Rasmussen | JERA011005 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
8. | Malthe Hjorth | MAHJ020705 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
9. | Oscar Holm Jørgensen | OSJØ030905 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
10. | Simon Constantin Brun | SIBR250605 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
11. | Oliver Krejberg Jensen | OLJE300405 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
12. | Simon Odberg | SIOD030505 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
13. | Victor Van Andersen | VIAN051205 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
14. | Aksel Boe | AKBO121205 | Flemming Efterskole |
15. | Frederik Bækhøj Skaaning | FRBÆ150905 | Flemming Efterskole |
16. | Frederik Skaaning Jørgensen | FRSK140305 | Flemming Efterskole |
17. | Jeppe Lumbye Mikkelsen | JELU070705 | Flemming Efterskole |
18. | Malthe Langkilde | MALA180406 | Flemming Efterskole |
19. | Mathias Hjerrild Clausen | MAHJ010405 | Flemming Efterskole |
20. | Oscar Kramer | OSKR230806 | Flemming Efterskole |
21. | Patrick Engelbrecht Kørvel | PAKØ110905 | Flemming Efterskole |
22. | Rasmus Palmgreen | RAPA020305 | Flemming Efterskole |
23. | Rasmus Wind Hansen | RAHA301206 | Flemming Efterskole |
24. | Bjørn Rytter Larsen | BJRY190605 | Brejninggaard Efterskole |
25. | Christopher Hannibal Graversen | CHGR170805 | Brejninggaard Efterskole |
26. | Ludvig Sommer | LUSO250505 | Brejninggaard Efterskole |
27. | Robin David Bruun Metcalfe | ROME021205 | Brejninggaard Efterskole |