Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U 14 Indv. & Synkron - d. 27-03-2010 - 27-03-2010
Drenge IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Mads Risløv Jørgensen | MAJØ230797 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Martin Reenberg Jacobs | MAJA251096 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Anton Mühlhausen | ANMÜ030898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Rasmus Houmøller Veng | RAVE300898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Tobias Gielsgaard Gjesing | TOGJ231097 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Christoffer Askgaard | CHAS280696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Frederik Christiansen | FRCH220597 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Mathias G. Lauritzen | MALA240496 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11. | Mikkel Christensen | MICH031297 | Vordingborg GF |
12. | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
13. | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
14. | Mikkel Vissing Reimann | MIRE260796 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
15. | Simon Schulz | SISC250997 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
16. | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAOL010196 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
17. | Christopher Christensen | CHCH171297 | Vejen GF |
Pige Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Miriam Camara | MICA011096 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Charlotte Hoffgaard | CHHO191296 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Sabrina Kofoed | SAKO130597 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5. | Stine Mørkeberg | STMØ280696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Nadia Duelund Køppen | NAKØ050396 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
9. | Anna S Jensen | ANJE141096 | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening |
10. | Fie Kristine Andersen | FIAN190596 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
11. | Frederikke Thomsen | FRTH050896 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
12. | Rikke Kruse Christiansen | RICH010196 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
13. | Camilla Normann Bech | CANO170396 | Vejen GF |
Drenge Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Anton Mühlhausen | ANMÜ030898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Rasmus Houmøller Veng | RAVE300898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Tobias Gielsgaard Gjesing | TOGJ231097 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Christoffer Askgaard | CHAS280696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4 | Frederik Christiansen | FRCH220597 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
5 | Mikkel Vissing Reimann | MIRE260796 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Simon Schulz | SISC250997 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6 | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Pige Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Miriam Camara | MICA011096 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Sabrina Kofoed | SAKO130597 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Stine Mørkeberg | STMØ280696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3 | Charlotte Hoffgaard | CHHO191296 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4 | Nadia Duelund Køppen | NAKØ050396 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
5 | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
6 | Frederikke Thomsen | FRTH050896 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Fie Kristine Andersen | FIAN190596 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
7 | Rikke Kruse Christiansen | RICH010196 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |