Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCup 2 - d. 30-04-2016 - 30-04-2016
Dame A IndividuelNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Sofie Landberg | SOLA140404 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Xenia Pobloth | XEPO200896 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Vanessa Rae Smith | VASM290898 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
8. | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alma Lynnerup Andersen | ALLY070104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Filippa Nemeth Madsen | FINE290304 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Freja Møller | FRMØ020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Ida Marie Brandorff | IDBR120803 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Mie Bjarning | MIBJ060204 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Sofie Lundorff-Hansen | SOLU180701 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Laura Josefine Christensen | LACH180302 | Springteam Nordjylland |
11. | Martina Dybdahl | MADY041100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Benedicte Steffensen | BEST100801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Louise Nielsen | LONI240899 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Maja Jurlander Bøge | MABØ071101 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Zoe Dungal | ZODU140100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5. | Cecilie Sand Nikolaisen | CESA250701 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Nadia Duelund Køppen | NAKØ050396 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Cecilie Dyhrberg | CEDY260300 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
8. | Laura Mølnitz | LAMØ160900 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
9. | Luna Krewald | LUKR170800 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
10. | Sarah Frederiksen | SAFR050999 | Stillinge IF |
11. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | MILA160800 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
12. | Cecillie Kjærsgaard | CEKJ170500 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
13. | Karoline Bjørk | KABJ200300 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
14. | Emilie Sofie Andersen | EMSO181101 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16. | Ninette Bechgaard | NIBE200995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
17. | Cecilie Andersen | CEAN220699 | TGA20 |
18. | Asta Risak Johansen | ASJO130101 | Vejen GF |
19. | Ditte Marie Helledi Ulrich | DIUL220700 | Vejen GF |
20. | Josefine Korntved | JOKO030501 | Vejen GF |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alberte S. Wolfsen | ALS.190603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Alva Solvang Nørskov | ALNØ050505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Laura Boas | LABO111002 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Signe Vogel Bang | SIVO260302 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Sille-Sofie Burrack Vilén | SIBU060405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Emilie Vestergaard Jensen | EMVE310103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Marie Jensen | MAJE170305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Emmelie Laugesen | EMLA101202 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Ronja Sønder | ROSØ020603 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Julie Jeppesen | JUJE120403 | Vordingborg GF |
11. | Xenia Van Overeem | XEVA041005 | Vordingborg GF |
12. | Gunilla Wik | GUWI181202 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
13. | Josefine Hartmann | JOHA260303 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
14. | Ella Lind Olesen | ELLI280303 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Emilie Gade Kaas | EMKA231102 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16. | Iben Haastrup Kristensen | IBHA281005 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
17. | Lea Emilie Madsen | LEMA011103 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
18. | Magnus Rossander | MARO190302 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
19. | Nicoline Friis | NIFR250203 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
20. | Sofe Holm Damsgaard | SODA300902 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
21. | Emma Stage Hansen | EMHA261004 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
22. | Laura Stage Hansen | LAST300303 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
23. | Mie Jürs | MIJÜ270303 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
24. | Freja Krogh Vestergaard | FRVE270805 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
25. | Laura Green Andersen | LAAN020903 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
26. | Clara Emile Christensen | CLCH270905 | Springteam Nordjylland |
27. | Emilie Winther Nørgaard | EMWI180904 | Springteam Nordjylland |
28. | Katerina Seredyuk Pedersen | KASE130203 | Springteam Nordjylland |
29. | Ninna Schøtt Pedersen | NISC071002 | Springteam Nordjylland |
30. | isabella nissen | ISNI050304 | Vejen GF |
31. | simone nissen | SINI050304 | Vejen GF |
32. | Thea Kruse Larsen | THLA160404 | Vejen GF |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Kasper Lederballe Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
11. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Anton Schlippe | ANSC160802 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Peter Thuesen Güsmer | PETH041202 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11. | Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12. | Rene Nielsen | RENI290799 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Laust Valdemar Olsen | LAOL211201 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Silas Veber Busk | SIVE231099 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Marcus Clausen | MACL161297 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Frederik Christiansen | FRCH220597 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Simon Hedengran Jensen | SIHE121200 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
6. | Magnus Nordahl Jensen | Maje301000 | SOR IF |
7. | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Emil Jakobsen | EMJA300701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
9. | Jonas Bircherod Calundan | JOBI021201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
10. | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | RATH010101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Benjamin Tomasson | BETO241104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Carl Emil Boelsmand Larsen | CABO020604 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Emil Hindsberg | EMHI140203 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emil Lynnerup Andersen | EMLY310805 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Luca Orsini | LUOR240706 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Oscar Birkemose | OSBI210203 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Sebastian Værnhøj Waltoft | SEVÆ111105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Xander-Virgil Gammelby-Ingvardson | XAGA260702 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Elias Østergaard | ELØS261103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Kasper Jurlander Bøge | KABØ110804 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Magnus Ledstrup | MALE010702 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Frederik Mollerup | FRMO300902 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13. | Frederik Muusmann | FRMU240903 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14. | Julius Almtoft Andersen | JUAN171204 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15. | Magnus Bruus | MABR170304 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
16. | Mikkel Malling | MIMA231203 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
17. | Nikolaj Laursen | NILA260905 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
18. | Noah Pretzer | NOPR250203 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
19. | Tobias Bialas | TOBI050404 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
20. | Lucas Ruben Laurent | LULA150403 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
21. | Lukas Fricke | lufr291103 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
22. | Andreas Pedersen | ANPE090804 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
23. | Frederik Markvardsen | FRMA160703 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
24. | Jeppe Møller Tvingsholm | JEMØ071204 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
25. | Kristoffer Wiborg Heeschen | KRWI070803 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
26. | Mikkel Heidelbach | MIHE281204 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
27. | Frederik Ranzau Kjølhede | FRRA080306 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
28. | Gustav Brinch Kjer | GUKJ120504 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
29. | Kasper Toft Madsen | KATO161003 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
30. | Kristian Kjærgaard Gottfredsen | krkj291205 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
31. | Mathias Bøjlund Aggerholm | mabø170306 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
32. | Mikkel Risum | MIRI020205 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
33. | Aksel Bromand Koldkjær | AKBR090105 | Springteam Nordjylland |
34. | Albert Holm Kristensen | ALHO130705 | Springteam Nordjylland |
35. | Bertram Mikkelsen | BEMI230603 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
36. | Joakim Thoft Nygaard | JOTH071004 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
37. | Kasper Søballe Poulsen | KASØ200802 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
38. | Oliver Mortensen | OL M091102 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
39. | Janek Ullerup Sørensen | JAUL230905 | Vejen GF |
40. | Valdemar Risak Johansen | VARI131204 | Vejen GF |
41. | Xander Thrane Nielsen | XATH010706 | Vejen GF |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Chris Chistensen | Springteam Nordjylland |
Marlene Ostenfeldt | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Uffe Ehlers | Københavns Trampolinklub |