Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCup 4 - d. 06-11-2010 - 06-11-2010
Dame A IndividuelNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Cecilie Tofte | CETO120991 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
2. | Kamilla Daugbjerg Dehn | KADE020492 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3. | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
4. | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
5. | Michelle Kvist | XXXX010101 | GymDanmark |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Mette Kjær | MEKJ070993 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
6. | Siff Ida Gilberg Pedersen | SIGI231094 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
7. | Frederikke Thomsen | FRTH050896 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
8. | Alicia Erikson | XXXX010101 | GymDanmark |
9. | Hanna Widblom | XXXX010103 | GymDanmark |
10. | Lovisa Widblom | XXXX010102 | GymDanmark |
11. | Sandra Thedvall | XXXX010102 | GymDanmark |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Charlotte Letting | CHLE200395 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Majbritt Fejfer Olsen | MAFE010193 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Nina Kjeldgaard | NIKJ270488 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Sara Malmose | SAMA290288 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Patricia Duelund Køppen | PAKØ150594 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Jennifer Dyke | JEDY180790 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
7. | Josephine Knoth-nielsen | JOKN290395 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
8. | Louise Smith | LOSM300195 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
9. | Freja Pultz Johansen | FRJO010294 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
10. | Stine Mathilde Mørkeberg | STMØ280696 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
11. | Helene Hollensberg | HEHO170394 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
12. | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
13. | Amalie Thomsen | AMTH031292 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Caroline Langholz | CALA100399 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Ida Emilie Kronbæck | IDKR030198 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Isabella Persson | ISPE261098 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Josefine Hendriksen | JOHE310598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Louise Rasmussen | LORA051296 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Miriam Camara | MICA011096 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Nanna Brogaard Preisler | NABR230696 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Natascha Middleton | NAMI201297 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Salma Ahmed-Kamal | SAAH040898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Sashia Lottrup | SALO280900 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Sille Runov Rægaard | SIRU200397 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Téa Heller | TÉHE280199 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Charlotte Hoffgaard | CHHO191296 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Malene Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
16. | Sabrina Kofoed | SAKO130597 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
17. | Alea Christensen | ALCH230497 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
18. | Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
19. | Dea Gyllenborg | DEGY241096 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
20. | Nadia Duelund Køppen | NAKØ050396 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
21. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
22. | Xenia Andrea Cheung | XECH060698 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
23. | Emilie Jensen | EMJE270798 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
24. | Emilie Knoth-nielsen | EMKN250798 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
25. | Iben Andersen | IBAN030997 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
26. | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
27. | Laura Louise Meistrup Hansen | LAHA220297 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
28. | Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
29. | Mette Harhorn Rasmussen | MERA111100 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
30. | Naja Maria Hunniche | NAHU210598 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
31. | Thea Krog Christensen | THKR270697 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
32. | Fie Kristine Andersen | FIAN190596 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
33. | Camilla Normann Bech | CANO170396 | Vejen GF |
34. | Lina Widblom | XXXX010105 | GymDanmark |
35. | Moa Thorstensson | XXXX010104 | GymDanmark |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Nadim Khan | NAKH060879 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Daniel Præst | DAPR240392 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Morten Renner Pedersen | MOPE070793 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Mads Ehlers | MAEH101090 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
9. | Peter Clausen Refsgaard | PERE120990 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2. | Daniel Jonasson | DAJO080695 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Kaare Wexøe Munkholm | KAMU130793 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
5. | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
6. | Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
7. | Mikkel Holmsted | MIHO130591 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
8. | Rasmus Gyde Andersen | RAAN311295 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
9. | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
10. | Tobias Dybdahl Jensen | TOJE270697 | Springteam Nordjylland |
11. | Christoffer Hjalmarsson | XXXX010104 | GymDanmark |
12. | David Andersson | XXXX010103 | GymDanmark |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andreas Gielov | ANGI060697 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Daniel Iversen | DAIV251097 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Johannes Landgrebe | JOLA020296 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
4. | Mads Risløv Jørgensen | MAJØ230797 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
5. | Martin Reenberg Jacobs | MAJA251096 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
6. | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MAFU300699 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
7. | Anders Lund | ANLU240187 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Kim Olavi | KIOL100482 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Jonas Jedig | JO J060995 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Nicolai Kaaber Sørensen | NIKA100395 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Bjarne Hansen | BJHA040477 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12. | Patrick Mynster | PAMY230896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13. | Philip Mynster | PHMY010695 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14. | Victor Håkansson | VIHÅ060395 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
15. | Sune Stubbe Teglbjærg | SUST270895 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
16. | Samuel Hjlamarsson | XXXX010105 | GymDanmark |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andreas Lerche Berg | ANLE020799 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Casper Sommer Petersen | CASO120498 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emil Aastrup | EMAA081196 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Gustav Lavik | GULA020497 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Jakob Edelmann | JAED090998 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Nikolaj Siesing | NISI290100 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Rasmus Houmøller Veng | RAVE300898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Tobias Gielsgaard Gjesing | TOGJ231097 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Christoffer Askgaard | CHAS280696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
14. | Elias Lip | ELLI010696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
16. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
17. | Frederik Christiansen | FRCH220597 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
18. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
19. | Mathias G. Lauritzen | MALA240496 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
20. | Oliver Frisch | OLFR270203 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
21. | Mads Klestrup | MAKL110297 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
22. | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
23. | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
24. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
25. | Mikkel Vissing Reimann | MIRE260796 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
26. | Simon Schulz | SISC250997 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
27. | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAOL010196 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
28. | Christopher Christensen | CHCH171297 | Vejen GF |