Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2, Område 2, synkron - d. 11-01-2015 - 11-01-2015
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Emilie Vestergaard Jensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Sofie Brædder | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Kit Høglund | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Kira Gravesen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Marc Seidler | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mathias Højby Jensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Micha Jurlander Bøge | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Zoe Dungal | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5 | Johanne Mortensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Marcus Clausen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
6 | Emilie Auchenberg | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Victoria Abrahamsson-Gual | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
7 | Maria Christensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mila Melin | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
8 | Maria Gerlén | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Victoria Auchenberg | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
9 | Cecilie Sand | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Emilie Olsen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
10 | Simone Madsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Simone Nielsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
11 | Cecillie Kjærsgaard | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Karoline Bjørk | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
12 | Kira Ring Andresen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Gunilla Wik | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Christina Svane | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Maiken Petersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Asta-Elida Volder | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Sabrina Kofoed | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Ida Bønding | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Louise Nielsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Marius Kjeldtoft | Stillinge IF | |
Mikkel Hansen | Stillinge IF | ||
5 | Jennifer Douglas | Stillinge IF | |
Maja Jensen | Stillinge IF | ||
6 | Mette Kjær | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Annika Lund | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Andreas Kjær Sørensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Oscar Stenbæk Olsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Lasse Mikkelsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Elias Østergaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Maja Jurlander Bøge | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Nynne Holme | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Kasper Jurlander Bøge | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Malthe Ledstrup | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Amanda Follmann | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Marie Bønding | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Andreas Borges | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Tobias Østergaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Magnus Ledstrup | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Sofia Prior | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Bjarke Sørensen | Stillinge IF | |
Theis Jensen | Stillinge IF |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Amalie Frederiksen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Josefine Helm Engen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Olivia Helm Engen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Sarah Fenneth | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Amalie Vestergård | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Malika Lund-Nielsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Asta Kjærsgaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Julie Nielsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5 | Mille Sofie Nørgaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mille Nørgaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
6 | Sofie Kirkebække | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Patrick Christiansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
7 | Anna-Elise Volder | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Silke Nielsen-Man | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
8 | Linus Boye | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Oscar Vallentin | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
9 | Mathilde Christiansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Lola Prior | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
10 | Lærke Nørbjerg | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Marie Jensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
11 | Mille Christiansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mille Spang | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
12 | Emilie Rose | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mathilde Trærup | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
13 | Frederik Mollerup | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Kristian Hansen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
14 | Kristine Lind | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Andrea Malm | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
15 | Katrine Jeppesen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Victoria Krall | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Alberte Tolstrup | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Cecilie Simonsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Frederik Pedersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Oliver Brædder | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Gabriel Buster | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mikkel Pedersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Navn | Forening |
ingelise Jørgensen | Stillinge IF |
Dea Gyllenborg | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Inger Lind | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Jørgen Lind | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Mads Ledstrup | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |