Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCup 4 Synkron - d. 04-10-2014 - 04-10-2014
Dame A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Vanessa Rae Smith | VARA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4 | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5 | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6 | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Felicia Sørensen | FESØ240501 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Alma Lynnerup Andersen | ALLY070104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Sofie Landberg | SOLA140404 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Louisa Lorentzen | LOLO290304 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Lærke Maahr | LÆMA200499 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Rikke Ammizsbøl Christensen | RIAM131299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Zoe Dungal | ZODU140100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Micha Jurlander Bøge | MIBØ230499 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
2 | Kira Godsk Gravesen | KIGR040999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3 | Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4 | Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Nadia Duelund Køppen | NAKØ050396 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
5 | Sanne Jusjong Larsen | SALA021199 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Frederikke Isabel Ibsen | FRIB311000 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
6 | Albert Thylkjær Jensen | ALTH010100 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Kevin Skovgaard Gravesen | KESK050899 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
7 | Simone Nielsen | SINI020399 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Simone Madsen | SIMA280898 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
8 | Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Amalie Søndergaard Warming | AMSØ071098 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
9 | Sofie Lundorff-Hansen | SOLU180701 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Emilie Sofie Andersen | EMSO181101 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Frida Forsby | FRFO170203 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Mie Bjarning | MIBJ060204 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Ellie T. Remmer | ELT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Hannah T. Remmer | HAT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Maya Johansson | MAJO170903 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Signe Vogel Bang | SIVO260302 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Sarah Bjarning | SABJ140902 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Alva Solvang Nørskov | ALNØ050505 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Andrea Vegge | ANVE130300 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Ellen Vadstrup | ELVA050801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Laura Bom | LABO071100 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7 | Emilie Vestergaard Jensen | EMVE310103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sofie Fuhr Brædder | SOBR271202 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
8 | Nynne Holme | NYHO130501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Maja Jurlander Bøge | MABØ071101 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
9 | Emilie Auchenberg | EMAU260400 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Maria Christensen | MACH030300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
10 | Maria Gerlén | MAGE190600 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11 | Nynne Peetz | NYPE260303 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Sofie Kilian Krogstrup Eck | SOEC230304 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
12 | Michelle Laursen Finderup | MILA160800 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Laura Claessens | LACL230900 | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
13 | Mie Jürs | MIJÜ270303 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Emma Sandhøj Jørgensen | EMJØ290701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Martin Wagner Christensen | MACH150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Daniel Præst | DAPR240392 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
4 | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5 | Tobias Dybdahl Jensen | TOJE270697 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Kasper Lederballe Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6 | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
7 | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
8 | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Magnus Ortman Hansen | MAHA291099 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Uffe Ehlers | UFEH040175 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4 | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Marcus Clausen | MACL161297 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5 | Malte Redin | MARE030193 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6 | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Benjamin Tomasson | BETO241104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Lynnerup Andersen | EMLY310805 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Carl Emil Boelsmand Larsen | CABO020604 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Jonas Vadstrup | JOVA220204 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Frej Koch-Mathews | FRKO221000 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Viktor West Andersen | VIWE180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Oscar Birkemose | OSBI210203 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Peter Thuesen Güsmer | PETH041202 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Tobias Aabye | TOAA151201 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Laust Valdemar Olsen | LAOL211201 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7 | Storm Kott Poulsen | STKO140802 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8 | Oscar Stenbæk Olsen | OSOL300701 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Andreas Kjær Sørensen | ANSØ190502 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
9 | Elias Østergaard | ELØS261103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Lasse Skytte Mikkelsen | LAMI100102 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
10 | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
11 | Noah Pretzer | NOPR250203 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12 | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Karl-Gustav Baunsgaard | KABA071002 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
13 | Nicholas McLachlan | NIMC270802 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14 | Gustav Brinch Kjer | GUKJ120504 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Thomas Aagaard Dall | THDA121004 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
15 | Emil Jakobsen | EMJA300701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
16 | Jacob Ladefoged Juhl | JALA010101 | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Nicolai Ladefoged Juhl | NILA010103 | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
17 | Asger Hjelm Dall | ASHJ030902 | Ry Gymnastikforening |
18 | Joas Thanning Helms | JOTH120602 | Ry Gymnastikforening |