Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 3, område 4, individuelt - d. 29-03-2014 - 29-03-2014
?Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Carl Emil Jernov | Springteam Nordjylland | |
2. | Emma Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
3. | Mikkel Jensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
4. | Peter Sørensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
5. | Rene Nielsen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
6. | Marcus Egge Olsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Chris Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
2. | Svitlana seredyuk Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
3. | Mariann Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Jonas Calundan | Springteam Nordjylland | |
2. | Katerina Seredyuk Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
3. | Laura Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
4. | Lukas Lauritsen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
5. | Mathias Nielsen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
6. | Emma Nørby | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
7. | Joakim Nygaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
8. | Kasper Søballe | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
9. | Nete Danielsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
10. | Nynne Madsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
11. | Rasmus Nygaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
12. | Lasse Holst Outzen | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Asger Hjelm Dall | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Christian Strunge Jensen | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Emil Thomsen | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
16. | Jacob Ladefoged Juhl | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
17. | Joas Thanning Helms | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
18. | Nicolai Ldefoged Juhl | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Marco Thomsen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
2. | Aske Bøg Christoffersen | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
3. | Karl Emil Vinther Karlskov | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Marie Østergaard | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Sara Adamczky Bak | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Fenna Veenstra | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
2. | Jonas Andreasen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
3. | Laura Kokholm Mortensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
4. | Mads Thomsen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
5. | Magnus Falden | Springteam Nordjylland | |
6. | Frederik Knoth | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
7. | Ludwig Rabis | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
8. | Maria Christensen | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Natasja Pilgaard | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Emily Rose Ellemann Duke | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Jonathan Flycht | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Larsen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
2. | Freja Dybro Jensen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
3. | Louise Helberg Jensen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
4. | Thea Johanne Søttrup Thomsen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
5. | Lotte Rynkeby Sondrup | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Marie Verdelin | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Mathilde F. Thomsen | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Frederik Bjerre | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Marius Vestergaard | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Clara Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
2. | Josvar Uggehøj Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
3. | Nikolaj seredyuk Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
4. | Nikoline Emilie Matthiasen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
5. | Thea Freya Birkmose | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
6. | Aksel Harkjær Eskholm | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Carla Emilie Ostenfeldt Thaarup Overgaard | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Ida Ousager | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Sebastian Søndergaard | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Frederik Gustav Jensen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
2. | Freja Lund Christensen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
3. | Josefine Burskov Nielsen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
4. | Nicca Bøgh | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
5. | Alberte Tang Pedersen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
6. | Signe H. Larsen | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Katrine Fogt | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Nina Hage Wilson | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Malou Lotus Jensen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
2. | Malthe Jørgensen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
3. | Reinike Veenstra | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
4. | Shila Bay Jakobsen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
5. | Trine Svendsen | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Brian York | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Chris Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland |
Marlene Ostenfeldt | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Svitlana Seredyuk Pedersen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen |