Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1, Område 4, synkron - d. 02-11-2013 - 02-11-2013
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Carl Emil Jernov | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Peter Sørensen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
2 | Emma Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Rene Nielsen | Springteam Nordjylland |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Mads Thomsen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Svitlana seredyuk Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
2 | Chris Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
3 | Line Løfquist | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Mariann Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Patrick Bay Andersen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Katerina Seredyuk Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
2 | Julie Sørensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Laura Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
3 | Jonas Calundan | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Mathias Nielsen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
4 | Lukas Lauritsen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Mikkel Jensen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
5 | Rasmus Nygaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Kasper Søballe | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | ||
6 | Nete Danielsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Nynne Madsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Johan Sørensen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
Steffen Falden Nielsen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | ||
2 | Louise Helberg Jensen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
Amalie Larsen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Josefine Grøntved | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Laura Kokholm Mortensen | Springteam Nordjylland |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Marco Thomsen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Nikolaj seredyuk Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
2 | Joakim Nygaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Emma Nørby | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | ||
3 | Nikoline Emilie Matthiasen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Ida Harlev Nørgaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | ||
4 | Frederik Knoth | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Ludwig Rabis | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | ||
5 | Alberte Tang Pedersen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Freja Dybro Jensen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
Kristoffer Falden Nielsen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | ||
2 | Freja Lund Christensen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
Christina D. Andersen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | ||
3 | Magnus Falden | Springteam Nordjylland | |
4 | Clara ejstrup weiler Jensen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Thea Freya Birkmose | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Emilie Winther Nørgaard | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | |
Laura Reinholt | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen | ||
2 | Josvar Uggehøj Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Clara Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland |
Navn | Forening |
Brian York | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Dorthe Calundan beregner | Springteam Nordjylland |
Lissi Grøntved beregner | Springteam Nordjylland |
Mariann Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Svitlana S Pedersen | Sindal Idrætsforening - Gymnastikafdelingen |
Tobias Dybdahl | Springteam Nordjylland |