Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCup 4, Synkron - d. 03-10-2009 - 03-10-2009
Dame A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Maila Walmod | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Kamilla Dehn | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Kamilla Dehn | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
3 | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Nadia Brüdersdorf | Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark | |
Maria Olofsson | Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark | ||
2 | Linnea Sandberg | Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark | |
Hedvig Johansson | Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark | ||
3 | Amalie Liljehult | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Helena L. S. Mogensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Karoline Frydkjær | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Maria Frederiksen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5 | Freja Pultz Johansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Maiken Petersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
6 | Sara Ladegaard | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Emilie Gram | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Andrea Hamann | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Majbrit Nilsson | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Melanie Schmidt | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Hannnah Pakes | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Michelle Berling | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Julie Smedegaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Rebecca Weberg-Petersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5 | Sandra Zetterlund | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Patricia Duelund | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
6 | Mette Kjær | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Karoline Lentz | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
7 | Hannah Pakes | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
8 | Nina Hansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Helene Hollensberg | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
9 | Amalie Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Ninna Rask | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Josefin Lange | Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark | |
Ellen Brohagen | Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark | ||
2 | Charlotte Bitsch | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Vanessa Rae Lassen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Charlotte Letting | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Mille Valentiner-Branth | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Malene Porsbøl | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5 | Stine Mørkeberg | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6 | Maiken Hoff | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Charlotte Hoffgaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
7 | Sabrina Kofoed | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Sara Ladegaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
8 | Nadia Duelund | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Dea Gyllenborg | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
9 | Sara Lindahl | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Xenia Cheung | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
10 | Alea Rasmussen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Sissel Vidå Thomsen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
11 | Katrine Murrekilde | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
12 | Louise Rasmussen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Thea Christensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
13 | Laura L. M. Hansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Camilla Sander | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
14 | Frederikke Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Fie Andersen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | ||
15 | Rikke Kristiansen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Rikke Kruse Christiansen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Peter Jensen | MK31 - Trampolin | |
2 | Daniel Vidstrup | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Jakob Schoppe | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Uffe Ehlers | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Christian Andersen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
6 | Daniel Præst | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
7 | Morten renner | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
8 | Andreas Secher | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
9 | Peter Clausen Refsgaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Alexander Faurschou | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
10 | Mads Ehlers | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Frederik Holm Nettey-Marbell | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Emil Czepluch | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
3 | Rasmus G. Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4 | Kasper Sørensen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Lasse Hummeluhr | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
Martin Reenberg Jacobs | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | ||
2 | mathias peng kristensen | MK31 - Trampolin | |
marc andersen | MK31 - Trampolin | ||
3 | Morten Høgh Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Malthe Guldagger Lund | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Anton Bendsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Daniel Terpager | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5 | Mathias Thorsted | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Nicolai Storm | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | emil skole andreasen | MK31 - Trampolin | |
august kisbye jakobsen | MK31 - Trampolin | ||
2 | Anton Lund | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Gustav Lavik | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Tobias Gielsgaard Gjesing | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Martin Wagner Christensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Theis Duus Daugard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Rasmus Houmøller Veng | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Casper Ljørring | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Carl Johan Lavik | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Jonas Jedig | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Daniel Jonasson | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
7 | Nicolai Kaaber Sørensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Teis Petersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
8 | Andreas Bovien | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Christoffer Askgaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
9 | Thor Bendsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
? | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
10 | Frederik Christiansen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
11 | Victor Christiansen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Frederik K. Hansen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
12 | Mathias Lauridsen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Benjamin Kjær | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
13 | Ben Pakes | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
14 | Simon Schulz | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Mikkel Reimann | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
15 | Andreas Rønstrup | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Christoffer Leth | Bellinge Gymnasterne |