Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2, område 2, synkron - d. 20-01-2013 - 20-01-2013
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Marc Seidler | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mathias Højby | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Kit Høglund | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Malene Porsbøl | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5 | Lærke Kisbye | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Cathrine Kaaber Sørensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
6 | Sara Lindahl | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Lucas Cheung | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
7 | Sebastian Varntoft | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Simone Hogrefe Holm | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
8 | Cecilie Broustbo Hansen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Katja Kirkø | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
9 | Jeppe Munkholm | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
10 | Frederik Søgård | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
11 | Iben Lykke | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Karoline Lentz | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
12 | Kira Andresen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Simone Nielsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Maiken Petersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
2 | Marlene Christensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Andreas Bovien | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Emil Mogensen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Christopher Winter | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
4 | Helene Gellert | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Michala Nielsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Kira Godsk Gravesen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Micha Jurlander Bøge | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Selina W. Christensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Zoe Dungal | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Sanne Jusjong Larsen | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
4 | Frederikke Ibsen | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
5 | Rikke Christiansen | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
6 | Lærke Mahr | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
7 | Amalie Filtenborg | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
8 | Nicki Ryborg | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Louise Nielsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Viktoria V Christiansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Sofie Brædder | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Nynne Holme | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Simone Roesgarth | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Maria Christensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Emlie Jensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Maria Gerlén | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5 | Cecillie Kjærsgaard | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Line Hesselholt | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Andreas Borges | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Oscar Stenbæk | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Lærke Mieritz | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Madeleine G. Madsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Marie Graae | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mila Melin | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Majken Jørgensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Maja Jurlander Bøge | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5 | Aya S. Bak | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Melissa Low | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
6 | Anna Christensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Jannie Thorvil | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
7 | Stine Lynggaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Kira Lerche | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
8 | Isabella Skov Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mille Winther | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
9 | Andreas Borges | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mikkel Lysemose | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
10 | Anna Foverskov | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
11 | Caroline Filtenborg | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
12 | Amal Mohamed | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Karoline Bjørk | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Marie Bønding | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Zakarias F. de los Reyes | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Helena Buhl-Pérez | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Natalia Lopez | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Magnus Ledstrup | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Amanda Follmann | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Simon Ziska | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Elias Østergaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5 | Celina Laursen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6 | Viktoria Christiansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Victoria Lucking | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
7 | Louise Petersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Julie Steffensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
8 | Maria Løhndorf | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Filippa Skovbak | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
9 | Julie Borges | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Sille Kristensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
10 | Michele Frederiksen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Rosa Rommedahl | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Christine Bertelsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Sara Godsk Gravesen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Anna Hjørngaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Marie Hjørngaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Navn | Forening |
Dea Gyllenborg | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Anita Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Dea Gyllenborg | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Flemming Nielsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Inger Lind | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Jørgen Lind | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Lars Walmod | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |