Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U17 Indv. & Synk. - d. 28-09-2013 - 28-09-2013
Dame IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Sabrina Skourup | SASK020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Vanessa Rae Smith | VARA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Cathrine Kaaber Sørensen | CASØ050398 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Johanne Mortensen | JOMO110996 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9. | Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Camilla Sørensen | CASØ271097 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11. | Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12. | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14. | Xenia Andrea Cheung | XECH060698 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15. | Lærke Maahr | LÆMA200400 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
16. | Rikke Ammizsbøl Christensen | RIAM131299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
17. | Simone Madsen | SIMA280898 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
18. | Simone Nielsen | SINI020399 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
19. | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
20. | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
21. | Sarah Emilie Steinmejer | SAST170700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
22. | Camilla Normann Bech | CANO170396 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
23. | Emma Nicoline Christensen | EMCH230100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
24. | Rebecca Hyldgaard | REHY270898 | Vejen GF |
Herre Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Benjamin Tomasson | BETO241104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Frej Koch-Mathews | FRKO221000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Magnus Ortman Hansen | MAHA291099 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
15. | Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
16. | Silas Eg Grantsaan | SIEG300800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
17. | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
18. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
19. | Oscar Stenbæk Olsen | OSOL300701 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
20. | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
21. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
22. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
23. | Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
24. | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
25. | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
26. | Andreas Lyder Pedersen | ANPE290398 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
27. | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
28. | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
29. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
30. | Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
31. | Stefan Lutzen Lauersen | STLU271098 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
32. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
33. | Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland |
34. | Mikkel Kristian Jensen | MIJE170201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
35. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
36. | Rene Nielsen | RENI290799 | Springteam Nordjylland |
37. | Tobias Dybdahl | TODY270697 | Springteam Nordjylland |
38. | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAEG101296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Dame Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Vanessa Rae Smith | VARA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Sabrina Skourup | SASK020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4 | Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5 | Cathrine Kaaber Sørensen | CASØ050398 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6 | Johanne Mortensen | JOMO110996 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7 | Xenia Andrea Cheung | XECH060698 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
8 | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9 | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10 | Rikke Ammizsbøl Christensen | RIAM131299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Lærke Maahr | LÆMA200400 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
11 | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12 | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13 | Sarah Emilie Steinmejer | SAST170700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14 | Emma Nicoline Christensen | EMCH230100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Benjamin Tomasson | BETO241104 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Frej Koch-Mathews | FRKO221000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7 | Silas Eg Grantsaan | SIEG300800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8 | Magnus Ortman Hansen | MAHA291099 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9 | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10 | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
11 | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12 | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13 | Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14 | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
15 | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
16 | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
17 | Stefan Lutzen Lauersen | STLU271098 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Andreas Lyder Pedersen | ANPE290398 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
18 | Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
19 | Tobias Dybdahl | TODY270697 | Springteam Nordjylland |
20 | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
21 | Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Mikkel Kristian Jensen | MIJE170201 | Springteam Nordjylland |