Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U 17 Indv. & synk. - d. 29-09-2012 - 29-09-2012
Dame IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Josefine Hendriksen | JOHE310598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Naja Maria Hunniche | NAHU210598 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Sarah Emilie Steinmejer | SAST170700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Drenge Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3. | Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Frederik Christiansen | FRCH220597 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
7. | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
8. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
9. | Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland |
10. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
11. | Tobias Dybdahl | TODY270697 | Springteam Nordjylland |
12. | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAEG101296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emil Aastrup | EMAA081196 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Magnus Ortman Hansen | MAHA291099 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Andreas Lyder Pedersen | ANPE290398 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Stefan Lutzen Lauersen | STLU271098 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Pige Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2. | Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Alea Christensen | ALCH230497 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Camilla Sørensen | CASØ271097 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Xenia Andrea Cheung | XECH060698 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Martina Dybdahl | MADY041100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
11. | Emilie Krista Højgaard Siepmann | EMHØ310700 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Dame Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Josefine Hendriksen | JOHE310598 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Sarah Emilie Steinmejer | SAST170700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6 | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Naja Maria Hunniche | NAHU210598 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Drenge Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2 | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
3 | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4 | Frederik Christiansen | FRCH220597 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5 | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
6 | Tobias Dybdahl | TODY270697 | Springteam Nordjylland |
7 | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
8 | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAEG101296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Aastrup | EMAA081196 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Magnus Ortman Hansen | MAHA291099 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5 | Andreas Lyder Pedersen | ANPE290398 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Stefan Lutzen Lauersen | STLU271098 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Pige Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2 | Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3 | Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Alea Christensen | ALCH230497 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
4 | Xenia Andrea Cheung | XECH060698 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Camilla Sørensen | CASØ271097 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
5 | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
6 | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7 | Martina Dybdahl | MADY041100 | Springteam Nordjylland |