Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCup 4, Synkron - d. 27-10-2012 - 27-10-2012
Dame A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3 | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Kamilla Daugbjerg Dehn | KADE020492 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
4 | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
5 | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
3 | Freja Pultz Johansen | FRJO010294 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
4 | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Miriam Camara | MICA011096 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Dea Gyllenborg | DEGY241096 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3 | Nadia Duelund | NADU050396 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4 | Alea Christensen | ALCH230497 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Camilla Sørensen | CASØ271097 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
5 | Stine Mathilde Mørkeberg | STMØ280696 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Siff Pedersen | SIPE231094 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
6 | Simone Madsen | SIMA280898 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Kira Ring Andresen | KIAN170397 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
7 | Hannah Pakes | HAPA260894 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8 | Helene Hollensberg | HEHO170394 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Felicia Sørensen | FESØ240501 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Josefine Hendriksen | JOHE310598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emma Märtens Christensen | EMMÄ060498 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4 | Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5 | Xenia Andrea Cheung | XECH060698 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
6 | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
7 | Sanne Jusjong Larsen | SALA021199 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Frederikke Isabel Ibsen | FRIB311000 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
8 | Lærke Maahr | LÆMA200400 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Rikke Ammizsbøl Christensen | RIAM131299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
9 | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Naja Maria Hunniche | NAHU210598 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10 | Anine Hansen | ANHA110998 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Amalie Søndergaard Warming | AMSØ071098 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
11 | Sarah Emilie Steinmejer | SAST170700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Freja Toke | FRTO010601 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
12 | Cecilie Andersen | CEAN220699 | TGA20 |
13 | Martina Dybdahl | MADY041100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
14 | Emilie Krista Højgaard Siepmann | EMHØ310700 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Nete Danielsen | NEDA171101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
3 | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Frederik Christiansen | FRCH220597 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
4 | Peter Clausen Refsgaard | PERE120990 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Kim Olavi | KIOL100482 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Uffe Ehlers | UFEH040175 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4 | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5 | Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
6 | Joachim Beck Hermann | JOBE220595 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7 | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8 | Tobias Dybdahl | TODY270697 | Springteam Nordjylland |
9 | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAEG101296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Mikkel Rivett | MIRI291000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
sebastian varntoft | SEVA240196 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
3 | Christian Elbrønd Baroni | CHEL280695 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4 | Sebastian Schwartz | SESC220995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Stefan Lutzen Lauersen | STLU271098 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Mikkel Kjærulff Depping | MIKJ170698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6 | Nicolai Seitzberg | NISE040596 | TGA20 |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Silas Eg Grantsaan | SIEG300800 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Kasper Sejer Hansen | KAHA231000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6 | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7 | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8 | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
9 | Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland |
10 | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |