Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U 12 Indv. & Synk. - d. 05-03-2011 - 05-03-2011
Drenge IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MAFU300699 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLFU300699 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Andreas Lerche Berg | ANLE020799 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Jakob Rosendahl Gielov | JARO051201 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Kasper Sejer Hansen | KAHA231000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Niels Høegh Madsen | NIHØ050599 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Nikolaj Siesing | NISI290100 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12. | Oliver Frisch | OLFR270203 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13. | Daniel Klippmann | DAKL240500 | Vordingborg GF |
14. | Tobias Karlshøj | TOKA150999 | Vordingborg GF |
15. | Mikkel Nielsen | MINI250800 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
16. | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
17. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
18. | Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
19. | Oliver Bommelund | OLBO261099 | TGA20 |
20. | Emil Nørby | EMNØ010101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
21. | Niklas Kanstrup | NIKA010199 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Pige Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Caroline Langholz | CALA100399 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Sashia Lottrup | SALO280900 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Téa Heller | TÉHE280199 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Malene Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Nikoline Dalsten | NIDA070800 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Marie-Louise Thorsen | MATH061200 | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Sille Amalie Grænge | SIGR070900 | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Matilde Henriksen | MAHE251299 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
12. | Cecilie Andersen | CEAN220699 | TGA20 |
13. | Emilie Krista Højgaard Siepmann | EMHØ010100 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Drenge Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MAFU300699 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLFU300699 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2 | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Andreas Lerche Berg | ANLE020799 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Kasper Sejer Hansen | KAHA231000 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Niels Høegh Madsen | NIHØ050599 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Nikolaj Siesing | NISI290100 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6 | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Oliver Frisch | OLFR270203 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
7 | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8 | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
9 | Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
10 | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Pige Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Téa Heller | TÉHE280199 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Caroline Langholz | CALA100399 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Sashia Lottrup | SALO280900 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Malene Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4 | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |