Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 3, område 3 - d. 18-03-2012 - 18-03-2012
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Peter Clausen Resgaard | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Mathias Thorsted | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
2 | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Camilla Sander | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3 | Alexander Faurschou | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Rasmus Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
4 | Katrine Murrekilde | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
5 | Louise Rasmussen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Anine Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
6 | Amalie S Warming | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
Camilla knudsen | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | ||
7 | Laura Orthmann | Højby Skytte & GF | |
Christian Orthmann | Højby Skytte & GF | ||
8 | Bo Zierau | TGA20 | |
9 | Tobias Dybdahl Jensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
10 | Anna Mølgaard Andersen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Line Løfquist | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | ||
11 | Marcus Egge Olsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
12 | Niklas Kanstrup | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Jonathan Sølling | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Daniel Dalager Kristensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Andreas Borch Grønlund | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
2 | Cecilie Bryhl | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Ninette Bechsgaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
3 | Hannah Pakes | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Nina Høj | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
4 | Erik J. Mogensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Camilla Mortensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Louise Møller Olsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
6 | Nadja Christensen | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
Ida Thiele | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | ||
7 | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | ||
NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |||
8 | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | ||
NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |||
9 | Niels Frederik Norberg | Højby Skytte & GF | |
Cecilie Faurskov | Højby Skytte & GF | ||
10 | Heidi Norberg | Højby Skytte & GF | |
Line Ellegaard Jensen | Højby Skytte & GF | ||
11 | Nana Christensen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
Mia Nielsen | Højby Skytte & GF | ||
12 | Frank Milé | TGA20 | |
Finn Trabandt | TGA20 |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Amalie Holmann Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Naja Hunnicke | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
2 | Mathias Rubinke | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Kristoffer Klingebjerg | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3 | Jens Tinggaard | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4 | Sarah Steinmejer | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Ben Pakes | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6 | Cecilie Andersen | TGA20 | |
Oliver Bommelund | TGA20 | ||
7 | Carl Emil Jernov | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Peter Sørensen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
8 | Martina Dybdahl Jensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
9 | Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
René Nielsen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
10 | Liva Withen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Emma Kruse Christiansen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | ||
11 | Emilie Krista Højgaard Siepmann | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Nete Danielsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Sofie Vendelbo Stegemejer | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Nicoline Nielsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
2 | Nicolaj Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3 | Mads Nielsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Gabriel Kappelgaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Magnus Uldal | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Aslak Mawn | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
2 | Josefine Strunge | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Andreas Strunge | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
3 | Dagmar Larsen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
4 | Hannah Due Pedersen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
5 | Christian Ladefod Larsen | TGA20 | |
Alexander Pagh Ingemansen | TGA20 | ||
6 | Cecilie Nielsen | TGA20 | |
Josefine Philip | TGA20 | ||
7 | Ann-Kathrine Højgaard Siepmann | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Emma Nørby | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Matilde Sofie Krapalis | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Caroline Banke Holm | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
2 | Emma Louise Nørgaard | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Michelle Køhler | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3 | Julie Dolleris | TGA20 | |
Christian Dolleris | TGA20 |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Emilie Sofie Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Emma Clausen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
2 | Jasmin Helmann Andersson | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Maja Jakobsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
3 | Marie Astrup Hansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Frederikke Lund Bilde | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
4 | Anton Vibæk | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Frederik Boysen-Pedersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
5 | Winni Pedersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Maria Louise Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
6 | Freja Toke | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7 | Emma Nicoline Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Thomas Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Maya Strom | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Kathrine Jørgensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
2 | Camilla Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3 | Thor Emil Dyhr | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Christoffer Rahn Nielsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
4 | Eline Holler | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Fie Kudsk | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Egil Wendsjø | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Gwyneth Mawn | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
2 | Marcus Uldal | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Lukas Jakobsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
3 | Gry Rahn Nielsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Natalie Steiner Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Odense Gymnastik Forening | |||
4 | Mathilde Steinmejer | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Ida W. Toke | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
5 | Lucas M. Pedersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Isak Steiner Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
6 | Philip Lund Bilde | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Thomas Stemann | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
7 | Nicklas Berg Rasmussen | TGA20 | |
8 | Katerina Seredyuk Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Julie Sørensen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
9 | Nikolaj Seredyuk Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Simon Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland |
Navn | Forening |
Bente Andersen (Beregner føl) | Højby Skytte & GF |
Debbie Pakes | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Erik Juhl Mogensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
gitte C. refsgaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Jane Møller Hansen (føl) | TGA20 |
Lissi Grøntved beregner | Springteam Nordjylland |
Mariann Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Mariann Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
nina hansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Sonja Klingenbjerg | Odense Gymnastik Forening |