Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 3, område 1 - d. 25-03-2012 - 25-03-2012
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Christian Ljungbeck | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Kresten Vendelø | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
3. | Mads Risløv Jørgensen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
4. | Mette Stuhr | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5. | Siv Seier | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6. | Maria Lindgren Hjeds | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
7. | Iben Andersen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
8. | Kira Ring | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Vanessa Rae Lassen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Asta Mannstaedt Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Jeannette Vadstrup | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Lone Rosenquist | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Mikkel Balslev | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Monica Dalsten Sørensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Søren J Svan | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Amanda Houlby | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
8. | Cecilie Ruberg | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
9. | Christian Voigt | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
10. | Kristoffer Keil Olsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
11. | Josephine Knoth Nielsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
12. | Søs Nielsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
13. | Michala Nielsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
14. | Samantha Victoria | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Kia Vedel | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Alfred Vittrup Krydsfeldt | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Asger Kjærsgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Clara Woldbye | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Emil Vittrup Krydsfeldt | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Jacob Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Smilla Thea Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Marie-Louise Thorsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
10. | Sille Grænge | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
11. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
12. | Emilie Knoth-Nielsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
13. | Matilde Henriksen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
14. | Simone Nielsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Mathias Sørensen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Ulrik Schmidt-Jørgensen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
3. | Birta Ros Solveigsardottir | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Felicia Sørensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Frej Koch-Mathews | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Hjalte Lund Schjødt | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Isabel Hancke Sylvest | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Mathilde Skaarup | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Mie Hilfling Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Sophus Nymann Rasch | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Viktor West Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Simone Madsen | SOR IF | |
13. | Asta Mikkelsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
14. | Lærke Bue Hansen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
15. | Anna Velsboe | Ølstykke GF | |
16. | Frederik Skovgård | Ølstykke GF | |
17. | Mikkel Lund | Ølstykke GF | |
18. | Nikolaj Brohus Jakobsen | Ølstykke GF | |
19. | Tore Haack | Ølstykke GF | |
20. | Daniel Axelsen | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
21. | Laura Claessens | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
22. | Linnea Dannerfjord Vidstrup | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
23. | Jonas Beck Jensen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
24. | Amal Mohamad | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
25. | Caroline Lund | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Oscar Djurhuus | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Alexandra Helene Lykke | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Amanda Kyhlensø | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Andrea Krogh Vegge | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Caroline Skaarup | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Catrine Maagaard Bjaldby | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Christoffer Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Ellen Vadstrup | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Emma Rachel Moll Hansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Frederikke Linnet | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Johanna Lambrecht | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Julie Beha Bach | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Karla Kragh Paaskesen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14. | Kathinka Lotko Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
15. | Laurine Ulstrup | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
16. | Liam Nathaniel Øhrgaard Thompson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
17. | Lureen El-Houssain | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
18. | Maja Carvell Strecker | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
19. | Maja Hjorth Antvorskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
20. | Malou Rosenquist | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
21. | Martin Andreas Svan | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
22. | Nikoline Hendriksen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
23. | Rasmus Wallin Lorentsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
24. | Sara Kofoed Hansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
25. | Theo Juul Korsemann | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
26. | Thomas Finderup Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
27. | Trine B. Marsner | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
28. | Simone Bærnthsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
29. | Cecilie Hansen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
30. | Klara Wind | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
31. | Line Hesselholt | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
32. | Tine Staahl | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Bertil Konow | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Emilie Hulkvist | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Ester Ellersgaard Jørgensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Filippa Holse | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Linus Caesar Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Mads Stokbro | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Markus Koefoed-Scherff | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Melisa Aldemir | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Mikkel Hammer Schalck Voergaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Otto Forsby | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Sara Flander-Kjær | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Bjarke Holm | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
13. | Joachim Dahl Pedersen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
14. | Kristoffer Brandt | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
15. | Laura Ruberg | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
16. | Mads Stender | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
17. | Sebastian Kure Nielsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alma Victoria B Smith | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Benjamin Tomasson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Jonas Vadstrup | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Kamille Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Liv Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Selma Stewart | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Anna Beck Jensen | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Julianna Rosenquist | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Otto Ingeman | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Tobias Haupt Tonnesen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Magnus Kure Nielsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5. | Ingrid Chieu Sørensen | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anastasija Dimitrijevski | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Andrea Dalgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Benjamin Rivett | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Frieda Björg | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Noah Mathias Holse | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Olivia Damrup-Jøinæs | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Pascal Caesar Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Storm Nygaard Hornum | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Caroline Dam-Larsen | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Allan Laursen | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Harald Toft | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Jan Ferré | Farum Trampolin Forening |
jeanne svan / beregner | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Kim Olavi | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Martin Snoer | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Peter Tofte Phillipsen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |