Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 3 område 1 - d. 23-04-2023 - 23-04-2023
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Asta Søgaard Jensen | ASSØ231207 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Elias Moraitis | ELMO110708 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Emilie My Schwartz-Petersen | EMSC281108 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Line Haase | LIHA090807 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Karl Fobian Banas | KABA170507 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Julie Skyborg | JUSK250208 | Rishøj IF |
2. | Sofie Gadegaard | SOGA190808 | Rishøj IF |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Elias Rahbek | ELRA280212 | Slagelse GF |
2. | Jenice Rasmussen | JERA121010 | Stillinge IF |
3. | Andrea Lytje Kjær | ANLY150809 | Rishøj IF |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sarah Schneefeldt | SASC081109 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Viktor Theodor Palgaard | VIPA140310 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Albert Søderberg | ALSØ290411 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Alvilde Vega Scwartz-Petersen | ALSC211210 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Annika Morill Jacobsen | ANJA250810 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Astrid Bolt Pedersen | ASBO170412 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Cecilie Søndergaard | CESØ171109 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Elias Danø | ELDA221010 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Eskil Eldblom | ESEL191111 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Esther Holritzer | ESHO120312 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Grace Matembele-Lyon | GRMA050613 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Herman Leick | HELE171209 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Louis Kitter | LOKI251111 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Mathilde Andersen | MAAN160910 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
15. | Oleksandr Rybalko | OLRY200313 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
16. | Oscar Harms | OSHA050309 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
17. | Smilla Vinding Beck | SMBE040412 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
18. | Vanilla Søkær | VASØ020911 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
19. | Vasiyl Kozlov | VAKO201210 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
20. | Isabella Brinkman-Høyer | ISBR210910 | Slagelse GF |
21. | Sif Hansen | SIHA220511 | Slagelse GF |
22. | Vilde Cramer Petersen | VICR060110 | Rishøj IF |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Christian Wieben Andersen-Alstrup | CHWI030710 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Maria Reinhardt | MARE080412 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Agnus Juul Henrichsen | AGJU040413 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Anastacia Kvist | ANKV130209 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Carl-Johan Gulstad | CAGU151211 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Caroline De Linde | CADE040110 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Clara Bay Nordtorp | CLNO030409 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Emil Kindt Rosenkilde | EMKI060711 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Frederikke Søholm | FRSØ100310 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Freya Ørskov Riis | FRRI070310 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Gustav Heebøll Bruun | GUHE090812 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Ira Didyk | IRDI011010 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Kamma Folke Garnett | KAFO040110 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Katrin Sverrisdottir | KASV041012 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
15. | Liv Sorvad Rydik | LIRY240810 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
16. | Mads Porsbjørn De Blank | MAPO011111 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
17. | Malou Mette Øgaard Berg | MAØG041013 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
18. | Marianna Didyk | MADI011010 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
19. | Olivia Vang-Iversen | OLVA220313 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
20. | Yuliia Prylepa | YUPR141012 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
21. | Laura Essendrop | LAES080311 | Herlufsholm GF |
22. | Clara Svane Jensen | CLSV270311 | Slagelse GF |
23. | Jasmin Jordy Larsen | JAJO140410 | Slagelse GF |
24. | Josefine Nielsen | JONI300310 | Stillinge IF |
25. | Nikoline Nielsen | NINI220113 | Stillinge IF |
26. | Lærke Møller Gudtmann | LÆMØ030310 | Rishøj IF |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Pelle Ditrich Larsson | PELA280213 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Sarah Johannesen | SAJO050912 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Christopher Bindsted-Sørensen | CHBI120412 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Gry Persson | GRPE221212 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Jayden Bindsted-Sørensen | JABI120412 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Marius Søholm | MASØ150211 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Myroslav Trofimov | MYTR310712 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Amila Bejarano | AMBE110911 | Slagelse GF |
9. | Dicte Enøe-Christiansen | DIEN211210 | Slagelse GF |
10. | Olivia Mosiadz | OLMO250711 | Slagelse GF |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alvin Valde Friis Olsen | ALOL020414 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Jacob Harvey | JAHA170614 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Uma Boysen | UMBO030815 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alvilda Sylvest Elmgren | ALSY180614 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Isabella Hedegaard Pedersen | ISPE140314 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Lærke Johannesen | LÆJO220714 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
4. | Hugo Sundoo | HUSU300515 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Ksenija Romanjuk | KSRO311014 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Natalia Kapinus | NAKA020115 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Arina Khilevych | ARKH210916 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Kseniia Dubrovina | KADU260116 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Otilie Ella Scwartz-Petersen | OTSC220417 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Yelyzaveta Danylova | YEDA121117 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Allan Laursen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Marianne Knudsgaard | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |