Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1 område 2 - d. 13-11-2022 - 13-11-2022
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Cecilie Lundsgaard Hansen | CELU140304 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2. | Emmelie Nilsen | EMNI250605 | Stillinge IF |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Linus Scott Pedersen | LIPE151009 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2. | Rasmus Winther Olsen | RAWI230408 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Victor Blunch Olsen | VIOL091109 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Andrea-Evelina vandsted Dalgaard | ANDA210406 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
5. | Ea Bennike Mürsch | EAMÜ050309 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
6. | Magnus Olsen | MAOL080510 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
7. | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
8. | Rasmus Bønnerup Søgaard Hansen | RAHA291208 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
9. | Villads Brundert Hansen | VIBR220607 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Rie Skou Møller | RIMØ240606 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2. | Lena Svane | LESV300188 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
3. | Lisa Petersen | LIPE020597 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
4. | Leonora Døpke-Lund | LEDØ030208 | Rishøj IF |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Adrianna Kujawa | ADKU270111 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2. | Maia Hansen | MAHA210110 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Mynte Bøgvad Gjelstrup | MYGJ191209 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Oskar Pommergaard | OSPO230709 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5. | Cecilie Lindegaard Sneftrup | CELI280608 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
6. | Emma Nørgaard | EMNØ170501 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
7. | Ida Cecilie Heinsen | IDHE130308 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
8. | Tinke Sonne | TISO180108 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
9. | Vita Nygaard | VINY141108 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Simon Bille Larsen | SIBI300508 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
2. | Jenice Rasmussen | JERA121010 | Stillinge IF |
3. | Andrea Lytje Kjær | ANLY150809 | Rishøj IF |
4. | Katrine Vestbjerg | KAVE080409 | Rishøj IF |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emily Marie Bangsgaard | EMBA290711 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2. | Eva Trankjær | EVTR220710 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Freya Simone Svendsen | FRSV101108 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Sarah Blomgaard | SABL260611 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5. | Alma Nanna Retz Hansen | ALRE141010 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
6. | Kristine Bønnerup Søgaard Hansen | KRHA271110 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
7. | Clara Svane Jensen | CLSV270311 | Slagelse GF |
8. | Dicte Enøe-Christiansen | DIEN211210 | Slagelse GF |
9. | Elias Rahbek | ELRA280212 | Slagelse GF |
10. | Freya Pedersen | FRPE021110 | Slagelse GF |
11. | Isabella Brinkman-Høyer | ISBR210910 | Slagelse GF |
12. | Olivia Fynsk | OLFY310711 | Slagelse GF |
13. | Sif Hansen | SIHA220511 | Slagelse GF |
14. | Josefine Nielsen | JONI300310 | Stillinge IF |
15. | Katja Bartenschlager Pedersen | KABA070711 | Stillinge IF |
16. | Naia Skjoldmose | NASK270711 | Stillinge IF |
17. | Sia Jakobsen | SIJA300311 | Stillinge IF |
18. | Calista Karkov | CAKA110710 | Rishøj IF |
19. | Lærke Møller Gudtmann | LÆMØ030310 | Rishøj IF |
20. | Sille Bergström | SIBE100810 | Rishøj IF |
21. | Vilde Cramer Petersen | VICR060110 | Rishøj IF |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Maksim Høyer | MAHØ221012 | Bouncing Tigers 2019 |
2. | Malik Thorup Marchoud | MATH030812 | Bouncing Tigers 2019 |
3. | Emilia Bill Jørgensen | EMJØ260912 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Holger Lykke Sønderkær | HOSØ291112 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5. | Minik kasper Jørgensen | MIJØ170112 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Anna Kirketerp | ANKI020210 | Herlufsholm GF |
7. | Ellen Bjerre | ELBJ201209 | Herlufsholm GF |
8. | Laura Essendrop | LAES080311 | Herlufsholm GF |
9. | Oskar Jørgensen | OSJØ150212 | Herlufsholm GF |
10. | Silje Møller | SIMØ020312 | Herlufsholm GF |
11. | Karla Kristensen | KAKR160311 | Stillinge IF |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alfred Bremer Damm | ALDA020215 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2. | Anton Ravn Kastrup Madsen | ANKA030813 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Axel Storm Lei Pihl | AXPI151012 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Cecilie Lind | CELI141012 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5. | Evald Søndergård | EVSØ171214 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Marcus Sørensen | MASØ270812 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Njord Schlegel Bentzen | NJBE291112 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Victor Anders Lei Pihl | VIPI151012 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9. | Alexander Hejmadi Schock | ALSC240613 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
10. | Makaya Bach Ølgaard | MAØL131213 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
11. | Malthe Olsen | MAOL220213 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
12. | Sofia Bjerring Romme | SORO210812 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
13. | Gry Aggerholm | GRAG190513 | Slagelse GF |
14. | Luka Jakobsen | LUJA061113 | Stillinge IF |
15. | Nikoline Nielsen | NINI220113 | Stillinge IF |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Charley Weilbach Sangiorgio | CHWE110713 | Bouncing Tigers 2019 |
2. | Luca Daniel Woods Steffensen | LUWO120613 | Bouncing Tigers 2019 |
3. | Alexander Vick | ALVI160314 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Alvilde lykke Sønderkær | ALSØ231214 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5. | Esben Goltermann | ESGO060614 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Freja borød Møller | FRMØ010613 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Isabell bak Garro | ISGA200514 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Sebastian Møller Frederiksen | SEMØ010214 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9. | Celina Pedersen | CEPE270111 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Ellen Scott-Mønsted | ELSC080312 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11. | Melanie Ernst Jensen | MEJE081111 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12. | William Johannes Klausman | WIKL250112 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13. | Yutong Zhang | YUZH300511 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14. | Sif Asbjørn | SIAS140614 | Slagelse GF |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Valdemar Marli Strack | VAMA230615 | Bouncing Tigers 2019 |
2. | Vitus Marli Strack | VIMA050517 | Bouncing Tigers 2019 |
3. | Birk Schlegel Bentzen | BIBE190616 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Eea Folkmann Holberg | EAHO150317 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5. | Ella Rosa Andresen | ELAN060216 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Elliott Hermann Bangsgaard | ELBA060616 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Isabella Chen Gawin | ISGA140317 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Josephine Kobberup Andreasen | JOAN260118 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9. | Liva Bill Jørgensen | LIJØ260815 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Nanna Lund Sørensen | NASØ130317 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Nina Mali Cronberg Olsen | NIOL010117 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Sally Djurhuus Mathiesen | SAMA031017 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
13. | Vigga Overby Rasmussen | VIRA060718 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
14. | Celina Lindharth | CELI111014 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15. | Ellen Nykjær Rasmussen | ELRA041212 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
16. | Evelin Vejgaard Tegtmeier | EVTE180516 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
17. | Freja Puggaard Johansen | FRJO111215 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
18. | Frida Sherman Dyeremose | FRDY250914 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
19. | Lara Glaring Abkjær | LAAB170214 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
20. | Oskar Fischer Christensen | OSCH291115 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
21. | Yucheng Zhang | YUZH110615 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
22. | YUHAN ZHANG | YUZH170613 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
23. | Milla Salling | MISA151015 | Herlufsholm GF |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Anita Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Anton Bendsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Katja Vandsted | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Lars Walmod | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Lisa Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Siff Pedersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |