Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U12, U14 og U17 - Synkron - d. 06-04-2019 - 07-04-2019
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Karl Frobian Banas | KABA170507 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2 | Laurits Skovgaard Johnsen | LAJO110407 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Mathias Gemynthe | MAGE231107 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4 | Rasmus Dan Jensen | RAJE271009 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Carl Christian Odgaard | CAOD091007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Albert Nyborg Svensson | ALSV260707 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6 | Victor Mulberg | VIMU290707 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
7 | Ryan Fredensborg Møller | RYFR140807 | TGA20 |
8 | Viktor Løth Kjul Brunsvig | VI L090209 | Springteam Nordjylland |
U12 Pige Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Andrea Norsker Folke | ANFO040307 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Vigga Mathiesen | VIMA300907 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Emma Nørgaard Høgsbro | EMNØ170507 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Frida Bjorg Tomasdottir | FRTO301108 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
3 | Ea Bennike Mürsch | EABE050309 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
4 | Laura Rohde Paulsen | LAPA160909 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Josefine K. Rasmussen | JORA090207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Signe Storm | SIST170807 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Emma Rohde Paulsen | EMRH090207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6 | Paula Murane | PAMU071107 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7 | Cecilie Munck Nielsen | CENI070207 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
8 | Mollie Bønneland Maysfelt | MOBØ241108 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Nanna Gjøderum Koch | NAGJ040308 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
9 | Victoria Sørensen | VISØ041209 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Astrid Marie Haumann-Philipsen | ASHA090908 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
10 | Camilla Dahl Bendtsen | CADA200808 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Veronika Hruzda | VEHR170510 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
11 | Nicoline Kragh Nielsen | NIKR190308 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Lærke Normann | LÆNO200408 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
12 | Anastasiia Hruzda | ANHR040108 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Julie Signe Mørk Thomsen | JUMØ220407 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
13 | Cecilie Mejer Christensen | CEME090309 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Maja Yder | MAYD300807 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
14 | Vilde Steen | VIST051107 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Tilde Andrea Mikaelsen | TIMI030508 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
15 | Elisabeth Andersen | ELAN300508 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Melanie Jørgensen | MEJØ190707 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
U14 Drenge Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Mads Glatz | MAGL050705 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Malthe Ledstrup | MALE140906 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
2 | Sebastian Værnhøj Waltoft | SEWA111105 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3 | Patrick Nyboe | PANY270206 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Malte Breinholt Jensen | MABR011006 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
4 | William Gyldenkrone | WIGY300707 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Mads Vestermark | MAVE051206 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Aksel Bromand Koldkjær | AKBR090105 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Albert Holm Kristensen | ALHO130705 | Springteam Nordjylland |
U14 Pige Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Carla Ewald Riecke | CAEW121106 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Nikoline Loller | NILO300505 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Lea Christine Skovgaard Larsen | LESK110306 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Katja Dahlsgaard Andersen | KADA171005 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Marie Jensen | MAJE170305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4 | Xenia Van Overeem | XEVA041005 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Sofie Steen Johansen | SOJO241106 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
5 | Andrea-Evelina vandsted Dalgaard | ANDA210406 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Charlotte Olstad Grann Hyldig | CHHY190705 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
6 | Vilma Beck-Ohmsen | VIBE111106 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7 | Emma Sørensen | EMSØ190206 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Freja Mølgaard | FRMØ271105 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8 | Vanilla Dia Gørlitz Jordell | VAJO070705 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Marinella C. Mygind Jesseen | MAJE250605 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
U17 Drenge Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Peter Thuesen Güsmer | PETH041202 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Luca Orsini | LUOR240706 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Mads Dolang | MADO280704 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3 | Julius Almtoft Andersen | JUAN171204 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Frederik Muusmann | FRMU240903 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
4 | Mikkel Heidelbach | MIHE261104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5 | Gustav Brinch Kjer | GUKJ120504 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
6 | Valdemar Risak Johansen | VARI131204 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
U17 Pige Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Ida Marie Brandorff | IDBR120803 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Sofie Landberg | SOLA140404 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sille-Sofie Burrack Vilen | SILA060405 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Emmelie Laugesen | EMLA101202 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
U17B Drenge Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Oscar Secher Jensen | OSJE110905 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Frederik Nannerup Kirckhoff | FRNA031104 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Jeppe Møller Tvingsholm | JEMØ071204 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Kristoffer Wiborg Heeschen | KRWI070803 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
U17B Pige Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Lana Skjalm-Rasmussen | LASK150105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Liva Mei Halkier Thomsen | LIHA210204 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Silke Frøkjær | SIFR190804 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Victoria Vangsgaard Hesselberg | VIHE240106 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Victoria Auchenberg | VIAU311003 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Emilie Mondrup | EMMO160104 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
4 | Johanne Wildfang | JOWI041104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5 | Thea Kruse Larsen | THLA160404 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Mie Jürs | MIJÜ270303 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
6 | Fenna Veenstra | FEVE261102 | Springteam Nordjylland |
7 | Emilie Winther Nørgaard | EMWI180904 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Silje Rask Kegel | SIRA090106 | Springteam Nordjylland |