Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM Senior - Individuel tilmelding - d. 25-05-2019 - 25-05-2019
Senior - DameNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Sille-Sofie Burrack Vilen | SILA060405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Sofie Landberg | SOLA140404 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Marie Jensen | MAJE170305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
7. | Thea Kruse Larsen | THLA160404 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
8. | Milla Bønneland Maysfelt | MIBØ011205 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Senior - Herre
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lucas Ruben Laurent | LULA150403 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Silas Veber Busk | SIVE231099 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5. | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Frederik Muusmann | FRMU240903 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Julius Almtoft Andersen | JUAN171204 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11. | Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12. | Tobias Bialas | TOBI050404 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13. | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Mikkel Heidelbach | MIHE261104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16. | Emil Jakobsen | EMJA300701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
17. | Gustav Brinch Kjer | GUKJ120504 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
18. | Aksel Bromand Koldkjær | AKBR090105 | Springteam Nordjylland |
19. | Albert Holm Kristensen | ALHO130705 | Springteam Nordjylland |
20. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
21. | Joakim Thoft Nygaard | JOTH071004 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
22. | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | RATH010101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
23. | Valdemar Risak Johansen | VARI131204 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Senior B - Dame
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | MILA160800 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Louise Nielsen | LONI240899 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Senior B - Herre
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
U17B - Piger
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Fenna Veenstra | FEVE261102 | Springteam Nordjylland |