Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 3, område 1, individuelt - d. 19-03-2017 - 19-03-2017
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lucas Ruben Laurent | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Nikita Juul Schæffer | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Mathilde Kronholm Nelson | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Gunilla Wik | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Alva Solvang Nørskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Emilia Hufeldt | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Laura Boas | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Sebastian Værnhøj Waltoft | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Sille-Sofie Burrack-Vilén | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Allan Laursen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Juliane Junker | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Martha Jahn | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Micka Nimb | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Astrid Vekslund | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
6. | Siri Hetland Kann | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
7. | Katrine Tranholm | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
8. | Maia Boock | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Émile Richard Schouboe | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Lukas Fricke | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
3. | Alexander S. Ballan | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Andrea Nicoline Vandsted Dalgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Elisabeth Muncrief | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Ella Jacoby | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Freja Lorentzen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Julie Viffeldt Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Karla Cassina Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Mathias Gemynthe | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Thomas Skov Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Julian Aabenhus Hermann | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Mathilde Olsen Birch | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Cecilie Bach Palmus | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Emil Schæffer Kongensgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Jacob Juel Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Josephine Skifter Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Lasse Johannessen Dahl | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Laurits Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Laurits Skovgaard Johnsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Lauritz Hilbig | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Lily Curtis Gravesen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Lucas Wacker | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Nikita Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Sofie Luna Holm Kristensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Ulfur Gudjonsson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14. | Victoria Hesselberg | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
15. | Vigga Jacoby | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
16. | Cornelius Hansen | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
17. | Patrick Malling | IF Kildemarken | |
18. | Emily Stüker Hansen | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
19. | Mai O. Jørgensen | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
20. | Sofie Ebdrub Lund | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
21. | Adrian Trajano | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
22. | Jonathan Jørgensen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
23. | Josefine Blom | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
24. | Magnus vogel | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
25. | Mathias Regaard Larsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
26. | Tony Thode | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
27. | Annika Vikkelsø | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
28. | Katrine Jeppesen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
29. | Sofie Johansen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emilie Kappelgaard | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Karla Otte Rasmussen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
3. | Annasofia Dufour | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Benjamin Matthews | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Carla Ewald Riecke | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Cathrine Fabricius Fauskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Frederik Kisum Juul | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Frederik Kisum Juul | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Johanna Block Nickolajsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Lana Skjalm | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Marius Gade | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Mathias Sturluson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Mathias Sturluson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14. | Nanna Lassen Johnsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
15. | Nanna Lassen Johnsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
16. | Silke Frøkjær | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
17. | Sofie Ploughsbæk | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
18. | Tobias Pohl | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
19. | Victoria Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
20. | Viola Gro Borring Balle | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
21. | Ann-Marie Nedergaard | IF Kildemarken | |
22. | Helene Andersen | IF Kildemarken | |
23. | Sille Berglund | IF Kildemarken | |
24. | Jacob Hansen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
25. | Malte Thostrup | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
26. | Sarah Hammer | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
27. | Naja Abildå | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Felicia Malaik Mandala Holm | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Liv Hagelund Okkels | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
3. | Cecilie Kristensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Elias Westh Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Hugo Hoff | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Jeanine Guldbrandson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Stine Dalgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Caroline Handschuh | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
9. | Emma Filskov | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
10. | Freja Ganderup | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
11. | Freya Skaarup | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
12. | Lærke Lykkebo | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alma Ravn | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Ea Bennike Mürsch | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Frida Bjorg Tomasdottir | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Hedvig Solvang Nørskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Mariia Vladymyrova | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Stine Værnhøj Waltoft | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Yasmin Marie Pedersen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | David D S Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Emilia Westh Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Emilie Lindelykke | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Gustav Ebbeskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Lillie Graham Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Marius Ketager | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Natalia D S Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Silke Mortensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Sofie Blaaberg | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Thea Milojevik | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Turi Astrup Poulsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Viggo Hoff | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Astrid Boldt Pedersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Emily Ananiassen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Frederik Skifter Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Jaromir Kostenko | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Selina Mortensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Signe Ewald Ricke | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Sigurd Ekelund | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Vanilla Terney Søkjær | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Vira Vladymyrova | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Marianne Knudsgård | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Martin Snoer | Trampolinklubben Viben |