Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCup 2 - Individuel - d. 29-04-2017 - 29-04-2017
Dame A IndividuelNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Sarah Wheatley | SAWH120296 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Sofie Landberg | SOLA140404 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Vanessa Rae Smith | VASM290898 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Emilie Gade Kaas | EMKA231102 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alma Lynnerup Andersen | ALLY070104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Freja Møller | FRMØ020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Ida Marie Brandorff | IDBR120803 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Sille-Sofie Burrack Vilén | SIBU060405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Emmelie Laugesen | EMLA101202 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Sofie Lundorff-Hansen | SOLU180701 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | MILA160800 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Ella Jacoby | ELJA181003 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Josefine Wiborg | JOWI080303 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Isabell Søgren Ingvorsen | ISIN191202 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Louise Nielsen | LONI240899 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Ann-Sofie Gstrein | ANGS230803 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Ronja Sønder | ROSØ020603 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Ann Louise Haudrechy | ANLO291103 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Ella Lind Olesen | ELLI280303 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Emilie Steffensen Bergerling | EMST290903 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12. | Kathrine Hørup Hansen | KAHØ210503 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13. | Laura Heidelbach | LAHE020503 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14. | Nicoline Friis | NIFR250203 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Ninette Bechsgaard | NIBE200995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16. | Mie Jürs | MIJÜ270303 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
17. | Cecilie Andersen | CEAN220699 | TGA20 |
18. | Fenna Veenstra Veenstra | FEVE261102 | Springteam Nordjylland |
19. | Katerina Seredyuk Pedersen | KASE130203 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emilia Hufeldt | EMHU200304 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Mie Bjarning | MIBJ060204 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Marie Jensen | MAJE170305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Rebekka Senika Andersen | REAN230704 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Sofie Eck | SOEC230304 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Xenia Van Overeem | XEVA041005 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Josephine Blom | JOBL170404 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
8. | Kamilla Hertzberg | KAHE291105 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
9. | Gunilla Wik | GUWI181202 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
10. | Amalie Mølledal Hansen | SOAM210304 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Caroline Morillon | CAMO051004 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12. | Emma Rhode Paulsen | EMRH090207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13. | Johanne Wildfang | JOWI041104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14. | Signe Storm | SIST170807 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Solvej Eggert Møller | SOEG201205 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16. | Thea Kruse Larsen | THLA160404 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
17. | Emilie Winther Nørgaard | EMWI180904 | Springteam Nordjylland |
18. | Milla Bønneland Maysfelt | MIBØ011205 | Springteam Nordjylland |
19. | isabella nissen | ISNI050304 | Vejen GF |
20. | isabella nissen | ISNI050304 | Vejen GF |
21. | isabella nissen | ISNI050304 | Vejen GF |
22. | isabella nissen | ISNI050304 | Vejen GF |
23. | Mia Fjord | MIFJ291205 | Vejen GF |
24. | Mia Fjord | MIFJ291205 | Vejen GF |
25. | Mia Fjord | MIFJ291205 | Vejen GF |
26. | Mia Fjord | MIFJ291205 | Vejen GF |
27. | simone nissen | SINI050304 | Vejen GF |
28. | simone nissen | SINI050304 | Vejen GF |
29. | simone nissen | SINI050304 | Vejen GF |
30. | simone nissen | SINI050304 | Vejen GF |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
9. | Rene Nielsen | RENI290799 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Peter Thuesen Güsmer | PETH041202 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Emil Jakobsen | EMJA300701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
8. | Jonas Bircherod Calundan | JOBI021201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
9. | Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland |
10. | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAEG101296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Émile Richard Schouboe | ÉMSC250302 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Lucas Ruben Laurent | LULA150403 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Lukas Fricke | LUFR291103 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
4. | Laust Valdemar Olsen | LAOL211201 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Zilas Sølvsteen Stein | ZISØ140502 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Frederik Muusmann | FRMU240903 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Frederik Mollerup | FRMO300902 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Mikkel Malling | MIMA231203 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Noah Pretzer | NOPR250203 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Jonas Anton Hauge Hald | JOHA231103 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Kristoffer Wiborg Heeschen | KRWI070803 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12. | Magnus Rossander | MARO190302 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13. | Vincent Moritzen | VIMO230303 | TGA20 |
14. | William Juhl Hansen | WIHA021102 | TGA20 |
15. | Kasper Søballe Poulsen | KASØ200802 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Benjamin Tomasson | BETO241104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Carl Emil Boelsmand Larsen | CABO020604 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Luca Orsini | LUOR240706 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Sebastian Værnhøj Waltoft | SEVÆ111105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Thomas Skov Jensen | THSK300505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Malthe Ledstrup | MALE140906 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Julius Almtoft Andersen | JUAN171204 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Magnus Bruus | MABR170304 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Nikolaj Laursen | NILA260905 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Noah Troy | notr111206 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11. | Tobias Bialas | tobi050404 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12. | Marius Romme | MARO180707 | Vordingborg GF |
13. | Jeppe Møller Tvingsholm | JEMØ071204 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14. | Mikkel Heidelbach | MIHE261104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Viktor Klysner | VIKL300604 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16. | William Winther | WIWI210205 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
17. | Gustav Brinch Kjer | GUKJ120504 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
18. | Victor Mulberg | VIMU290707 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
19. | Ryan Fredensborg Møller | RYFR140807 | TGA20 |
20. | Aksel Bromand Koldkjær | AKBR090105 | Springteam Nordjylland |
21. | Albert Holm Kristensen | ALHO130705 | Springteam Nordjylland |
22. | Simon Løth Kjul Brunsvig | SILØ300407 | Springteam Nordjylland |
23. | Victor Bang Nielsen | VIBA161007 | Springteam Nordjylland |
24. | Viktor Løth Kjul Brunsvig | VI L090209 | Springteam Nordjylland |
25. | William Søballe Poulsen | WISØ290507 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
26. | Alexander Hansen | ALHA230206 | Vejen GF |
27. | Alexander Hansen | ALHA230206 | Vejen GF |
28. | Alexander Hansen | ALHA230206 | Vejen GF |
29. | Alexander Hansen | ALHA230206 | Vejen GF |
30. | janek Sørensen | JASØ230905 | Vejen GF |
31. | janek Sørensen | JASØ230905 | Vejen GF |
32. | janek Sørensen | JASØ230905 | Vejen GF |
33. | janek Sørensen | JASØ230905 | Vejen GF |
34. | Valdemar Risak Johansen | VARI131204 | Vejen GF |
35. | Valdemar Risak Johansen | VARI131204 | Vejen GF |
36. | Valdemar Risak Johansen | VARI131204 | Vejen GF |
37. | Valdemar Risak Johansen | VARI131204 | Vejen GF |
38. | Xander Thrane Nielsen | XATH010706 | Vejen GF |
39. | Xander Thrane Nielsen | XATH010706 | Vejen GF |
40. | Xander Thrane Nielsen | XATH010706 | Vejen GF |
41. | Xander Thrane Nielsen | XATH010706 | Vejen GF |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Allan Tom Jensen | Vejen GF |
Allan Tom Jensen | Vejen GF |
Allan Tom Jensen | Vejen GF |
Allan Tom Jensen | Vejen GF |
Anita Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Annie Truelsen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Bo Tureby | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Bo Tureby | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Bo Zierau | TGA20 |
Dea Gyllenborg | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Dea Gyllenborg | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Erik J. Mogensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Karina Kruse Vestergaard | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Kasper Sørensen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Kasper Sørensen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Linda Fredensborg (føl) | TGA20 |
Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Marian Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Marianne Knudsgård | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Marlene Ostenfeldt | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sonja Klingenbjerg | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Stine Mørkeberg | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Susie Kristensen | Springteam Nordjylland |
Svitlana Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland |
Søren Landberg | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Tina Truelsen | Københavns Trampolinklub |