SM i Sports Acrobatik - d. 10-04-2016 - 10-04-2016
Junior Pige-Par Int.Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Luna Lynge | LULY240101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Mathilde Weimar Gade | MAWE261001 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Mathilde Grønkjær | MAGR290904 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
4. | Patricia Grenz | PAGR020501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Natalie Vælum | NAVÆ160903 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5. | Sophia Westh | SOWE050304 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Camilla Jensen | CAJE210600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Mathilde Olsen Birch | MABI080903 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Johanne Illum Andersen | JOAN151202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Louise Jensen | LOJE210600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Nanna Frimodt | NAFR200606 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Julie Allermann Stuhr | JUAL110600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Sofie K Nejsum | SONE161203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Malika Marie Busch Andersen | MABU170905 | Slagelse GF |
Masja Lehn | MALE020103 | Slagelse GF | |
10. | Marie Blomsterberg Olsen | MABL050205 | Slagelse GF |
Cecilie Kristensen | CECI210700 | Slagelse GF | |
11. | Mathilde Marie Piil | MAPI141204 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Antonia Brogaard Pedersen | ANBR280600 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Junior Pige-Par Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Enola Holmen Lopez Pintos | ENPI280100 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Carolina Bredgaard | CABR080107 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Sara Emilia Toftekær Rothschild | SATO130301 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Laura Bech-Pedersen | LABE130407 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Olivia Tukjær | OLTU120904 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Sira Johannesen | SIJO270206 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
4. | Iben Ejsing Holdgaard | IBHO260900 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Klara Maria Jakobsen | KLMA290306 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
5. | Rose Marie Schiødte Blom | ROSC160504 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Augusta Braga | AUBR030105 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
6. | Tone Kristiansen | TOKR270503 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Ingeborg Rasmussen | INRA270704 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
7. | Mathilde Lange | MALA240206 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Marie Lysen | MALY100504 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Liva Gotved Hvid | LIGO010105 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Camille Nielsen | CANI191101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
9. | Victoria Cortes | VICO060104 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Selma Hansen | SEHA020107 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
10. | Emilie Holm Nielsen | EMHO220305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sasha Vælum | SAVÆ280901 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
11. | Sofie Christine Munch | SOMU190205 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Frederikke Schultz Kristiansen | FRKR280606 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
12. | Laura Nimb Johansen | LANI010602 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Freja Holm Nielsen | FRHO220305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
13. | Emilie Müller | EMMÜ170804 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Kristine Erringsø | KRER280904 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Louise Allermann | LOAL020403 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Esther Borum Rydahl | ESRY300505 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Andrea Sigersen | ANSI290706 | Slagelse GF |
Sofie Marie Henneberg Nielsen | SOHE100904 | Slagelse GF | |
16. | Thea Frejlev Merrild | THME300107 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mischa Madvig Svensson | MIMA080606 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
17. | Anna Petersen | ANPE140604 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Nanna Kruse Hansen | NAHA040801 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
18. | Svea Gudrun Høj | SVHØ250405 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Andrea Lyck Hansen | ANHA250800 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
19. | clara søby | CLSØ220703 | Sakskøbing GF |
josephine liljefeld | JOLI121109 | Sakskøbing GF | |
20. | Julie Amalie Jensen | JUJE170605 | DHG Gymnastik |
Fie B. Holmqvist | FIHO111001 | DHG Gymnastik | |
21. | Ditte Marie Elmerdahl Kjærsig | DIKJ270903 | DHG Gymnastik |
Eveline Gramsbergen | EVGR290602 | DHG Gymnastik | |
22. | Anne-Sofie Thomsen | ANTH060606 | DHG Gymnastik |
Nikoline Bendixen | NIBE220602 | DHG Gymnastik | |
23. | Laura Milling | LAMI120207 | DHG Gymnastik |
Marianne Kongstad | MAKO060300 | DHG Gymnastik |
Junior Trio Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Laura Lê Nielsen | LANI150704 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emma Brauner Malcolm | EMBR070501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Frida Jeppesen | FRJE110106 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Caroline Holmberg Johannessen | CAHO161003 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Laura Bergstrøm Hansen | LABE290504 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Luna Kjær | LUKJ030801 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Anna Klinge | ANKL220501 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Frederikke Elsgaard Pedersen | FRPE240806 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
4. | Maja Oline Larsen | MALA241102 | Fuglebjerg IF |
lærke månssen | LÆMÅ010304 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Emmelie Naalund | EMNA040106 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Sarah Bendix Larsen | SABE270800 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Caroline Holst Eskildsen | CAES010602 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Signe West Grünewald | SIGR091203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Anne Marie Grønning | ANGR120604 | DHG Gymnastik |
Andrea Bøgh Bonnemose | ANBO010502 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Anna Dalgaard | ANDA221200 | DHG Gymnastik |
Junior Trio Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lotte Stockinger | LOST040203 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Silje Fejerskov | SIFE140301 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Victoria Borch | VIBO060809 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | auguste Bille | AUBI210501 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Amalie Torp Granzow | AMTO190900 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Emilia Hjordt Fagerholt | EMFA290204 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Josefine Bidstrup | JOBI290204 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Kirstine Diness | KIDI110608 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Sigrid Guldager-Schmidt | SIGU030505 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
4. | Malina Pilegaard | MAPI190607 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Clara Malcom | CLMA130903 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Julie Maria Kjøller Jacobsen | JUJA020804 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Anna Juel Matthisson | ANJU270707 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Emma Petersen | EMPE180603 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Line Hansen | LIHA070305 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Andrea Mikkeline Banke | ANBA051206 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Liv Laura Larsen | LILA180405 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Riis-Andersen | LARI140105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Ida Larsen | IDLA100700 | Sakskøbing GF |
Emma Huese Nielsen | EMHU270900 | Sakskøbing GF | |
karoline pilegaard larsen | KAPI101108 | Sakskøbing GF | |
8. | Nina Jarlberg | NIJA291006 | DHG Gymnastik |
Ida Marie Holm | IDHO120105 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Naja Bøgh Bonnemose | NABO221104 | DHG Gymnastik |
Senior Mix-Par Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sarah Lindegaard Duus Hansen | SALI140703 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kenni Christensen | KECH151194 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Senior Pige-Par Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Signe Henningsen | SIHE301096 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Mathilde Egholm Villadsen | MAVI061103 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Sandra Ravn Hansen | SAHA311097 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Freja Sellebjerg | FRSE311004 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
3. | Nanna Slot | NASL011002 | Slagelse GF |
Laura Hansen | LAHA140897 | Slagelse GF | |
4. | Karoline Mølgaard Frandsen | KAFR010203 | DHG Gymnastik |
Mathilde Riber | MARI051299 | DHG Gymnastik |
Senior Pige-Par Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Siri Vegge | SIVE270996 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Esther Andrea Schou | ESSC091104 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Cecilie Skinbjerg | CESK230796 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Jazmin Cerdan-Bendtsen | JACE200208 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Margherita Aroli | MAAR210398 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Marley Bowman | MABO130205 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
4. | Dorthea Davidsen | DODA301098 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Ida Cecilie Larsen | IDLA030905 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Nanna Nimb Johansen | NANI080698 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sabine Zier Andersen | SAZI120405 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6. | Mette Volmer | MEVO050390 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Alberte Z. Bolwig | ALBO041202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Amanda Flittner | AMFL110203 | Slagelse GF |
Mia Louise Gammeltoft | MIGA120199 | Slagelse GF | |
8. | Louise Jensen | LOJE050105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kristine Tribler Edvardsen | KRTR010298 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Oline Tambour | OLTA160306 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Anne Paszkiewicz Rasmussen | ANRA310798 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Neema Babette Roesen Rasmussen | NERA300306 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mia Johansen | MIJO171291 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Signe Dahl-Nielsen | SIDA061206 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
ida stæchmann | IDST291098 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Sille Ellekjær | SIEL020404 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sara Elisabeth Frimann Rasmussen | SAFR131096 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Marie Broberg Jørgensen | MABR210496 | Sakskøbing GF |
louise stryger | LOST040303 | Sakskøbing GF | |
14. | Nicoline Liljefeld | NILI140494 | Sakskøbing GF |
amalie sølvhøj | AMSØ240309 | Sakskøbing GF |
Senior Trio Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Laura Poulsen Dam | LADA040197 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Anja Frederiksen | ANFR181291 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Selma Voss | SEVO150103 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Laura Søborg Schytte | LASC011002 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Stine Huus | STHU200697 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Kamine Jacobsen | KAJA110794 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Frederikke Hald Madsen | FRHA210195 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Pernille Hald Madsen | PEHA121297 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Signe Pørksen | SIPØ010604 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Ida Sørensen | IDSØ090205 | Slagelse GF |
Emma Nielsen | EMNI250400 | Slagelse GF | |
Julie Reuter | JURE130195 | Slagelse GF | |
5. | Sarah Olesen | SAOL250901 | Slagelse GF |
Kristina Kristensen | KRKR271097 | Slagelse GF | |
Kristine Olsen | KROL090695 | Slagelse GF | |
6. | Sarah Marie Bjørnlund Nielsen | SANI300903 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Annabel Davodi | ANDA040298 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Frederikke Ebbe | FREB151299 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Natasja Michaelsen | NAMI101001 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Maria Pedersen | MAPE120597 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Katja Frederiksen | KAFR130399 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Sif Kudahl Holm | SIHO160704 | DHG Gymnastik |
Mai Dalgaard | MADA150297 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Emilia Olsen | EMOL290798 | DHG Gymnastik |
Senior Trio Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Louise Hansen | LOHA290595 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Emilie Ravn Hansen | EMRA150803 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Marta Ellebæk Brink | MABR080408 | Fuglebjerg IF |