JM og JM Open i Sports Acrobatik - Par - d. 07-04-2019 - 07-04-2019
International - Junior Pige ParNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Laura Milling | LAMI120207 | DHG Gymnastik |
Naja Bøgh Bonnemose | NABO221104 | DHG Gymnastik | |
2. | Sara Rasmussen | SARA110807 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Karoline Bang Jensen | KAJE150303 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
3. | Rebecca Tøstesen | RETØ211206 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Karla Haack Rasmussen | KARA211004 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
4. | Cornelia Linneberg | COLI131106 | TST Gymnastik |
Rikke Bossen | RIBO180203 | TST Gymnastik | |
5. | Nanna Nymann Knudsen | NAKN110507 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Therese Sloth | THSL161004 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
International - Senior Dame Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sofie Bang Jensen | SOJE170605 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Naja Lange | NALA130899 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
National DK1 - Pige Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lærke Lucia Stubbe Vad | LÆLU131212 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Silje Engelhardt Bygholm | SIBY010708 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
2. | Alberte Spicker Maindal | ALSP020507 | Holstebro GF |
Juliane Dons | JUDO250303 | Holstebro GF | |
3. | Marie Bang Jensen | MAJE170811 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Amalie Ballisager | AMBA241005 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
4. | Artemis Hørlyck | ARHØ190409 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Josefine Buur Rasmussen | JOBU240606 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
5. | Augusta Leth | AULE130111 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Smilla Wonsild | SMWO021007 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
6. | Sandra Jensen | SAJE071009 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Josephine Aagaard | JOAA260404 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
7. | Maria Bager | MABA230407 | TST Gymnastik |
Mille Secher Hollesen Alstrup | MIAL190905 | TST Gymnastik | |
8. | Silje Søndberg Boye | SIBO181107 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Maria Damgaard Pedersen | MAPE290406 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
National DK3 - Drenge Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Nikolaj Hørmann Iversen | NIHØ050807 | TST Gymnastik |
Oskar Piihl | OSPI250802 | TST Gymnastik |
National DK3 - Mix Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sarah Björkman Mortensen | SAMO010704 | TST Gymnastik |
Claus Weinreich | CLWE020494 | TST Gymnastik | |
2. | Nikoline Both Juul | NIJU061005 | TST Gymnastik |
Anton Haugbølle Piihl | ANPI100800 | TST Gymnastik |
National DK3 - Pige Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Jensen | ANJE100506 | DHG Gymnastik |
Ditte Marie Elmerdahl Kjærsig | DIKJ270903 | DHG Gymnastik | |
2. | Nina Jarlberg | NIJA291006 | DHG Gymnastik |
Ida Marie Holm | IDHO120105 | DHG Gymnastik | |
3. | Ditte Schouborg Christensen | DISC020707 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Christine Halvorsen | CHHA181296 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
4. | Matilde Nielsen | MANI101207 | Holstebro GF |
Sofie Orloff Jensen | SOOR110804 | Holstebro GF | |
5. | Ane Laue Sørensen | ANSØ140709 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Josephine Dyhr | JODY181003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
6. | Frederikke Sand Hougaard | FRHO231205 | TST Gymnastik |
Rita Bisgaard Neromante | RINE050501 | TST Gymnastik | |
7. | Sophyia Mouazan | SOMO250906 | TST Gymnastik |
Sofie Mortensen | SOMO250999 | TST Gymnastik | |
8. | Emma Lønbro Boisen | EMBO040809 | TST Gymnastik |
Cecilie Iversen | CEIV160803 | TST Gymnastik | |
9. | Frida Pasgaard | FRPA010310 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Sofie Rosenquist Bach | SOBA050703 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Oline Puk Dalsgaard | OLDA090907 | Silkeborg GF |
Sarah lund schougaard | SASC100901 | Silkeborg GF |