SM og SM Open i Sports Acrobatik - Gruppe - d. 07-04-2018 - 07-04-2018
International - Junior Pige gruppeNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Selma Hansen | SEHA020107 | Fuglebjerg IF |
lærke månssen | LÆMÅ010304 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Maja Oline Larsen | MALA241102 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Majse Bodil ring Andreasen | MAAN021108 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Freja Sellebjerg | FRSE311004 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Siv Kilde Jensen | SIJE050304 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
3. | Klara Maria Jakobsen | KLJA290306 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Signe Pørksen | SIPØ010604 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Emilie Müller | EMMÜ170804 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Hanna Filippa Lysemose | HALY271005 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Sarah Theil Petersen | SAPE151003 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Signe Pørksen | SIPØ010604 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Emma Svane Olsen | EMOL250402 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Johanne Illum Andersen | JOAN151202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Alberte Z. Bolwig | ALBO041202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
International - Senior Dame gruppe
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Nanna Frimodt | NAFR200606 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Louise Jensen | LOJE210600 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Camilla Jensen | CAJE210600 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Anouk Mikkelsen | ANMI270305 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Frederikke Elsgaard Pedersen | FRPE240806 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Anna Klinge | ANKL220501 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Else Rytter | ELRY220499 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
4. | Emmelie Naalund | EMNA040106 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sille Søndergaard Jørgensen | SIJØ060902 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Mathilde Weimar Gade | MAWE261001 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Kristine Kelp Staunstrup | KRST200305 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Pernille Hald Madsen | PEHA121297 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Frederikke Hald Madsen | FRHA210195 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Ida Sørensen | IDSØ090205 | Slagelse GF |
Emma Nielsen | EMNI250400 | Slagelse GF | |
Mille Grue | MIGR270896 | Slagelse GF | |
7. | Marie Blomsterberg Olsen | MABL050205 | Slagelse GF |
Mie Falch-rosenberg | MIFA200299 | Slagelse GF | |
Kristina Kristensen | KRKR271097 | Slagelse GF | |
8. | Sarah Lindegaard Duus Hansen | SAHA140703 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mille My Jensen | MIJE090501 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Antonia Brogaard Pedersen | ANBR280600 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Mathilde Marie Piil | MAPI141204 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Emma Hansen | EMHA150999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Frederikke Ebbe | FREB151299 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Andrea Mikkeline Banke | ANBA051206 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Laura Riis-Andersen | LARI140105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Amalie Dam Jacobsen | AMDA290200 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Julie Amalie Jensen | JUJE170605 | DHG Gymnastik |
Mai Dalgaard | MADA150297 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Andrea Bøgh Bonnemose | ANBO010502 | DHG Gymnastik |
National DK1 - Pige gruppe
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ella Drenov | ELDR080207 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Tone Kristiansen | TOKR270503 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Frederikke Sophie Jensen | FRJE190603 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Sophie Ruvald Bering | SOBE211010 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Nanna Søeborg | NASØ240208 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Sira Johannesen | SIJO270206 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Lærke Jensen | LÆJE170408 | Slagelse GF |
Andrea Sigersen | ANSI290706 | Slagelse GF | |
Sofie Marie Henneberg Nielsen | SOHE100904 | Slagelse GF | |
4. | Zia Caroline Busch Andersen | ZIBU220708 | Slagelse GF |
Mai Rasmussen | MALI081204 | Slagelse GF | |
Mathilde Fortner | MAFO291104 | Slagelse GF | |
5. | Katrine Aaholm-Hansen | KAAA030709 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Anna Petersen | ANPE140604 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Simone Dam Jacobsen | SIJA230105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Sofie Rasmussen | SORA020408 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sille Ellekjær | SIEL020404 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Louise Jensen | LOJE050105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Sif Nielsen | SINI180906 | DHG Gymnastik |
Freja Gantzhorn Stensen | FRST260903 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Emma Stegemejer | EMST120404 | DHG Gymnastik |
National DK3 - Pige gruppe
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Camilla Kwang | CAKW201106 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Louise Allermann Stuhr | LOST020403 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Karoline Helwigh Kamper | KAKA050400 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Carolina Bredgaard | CABR080107 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Cecilie Skinbjerg | CESK230796 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Rikke Bonde | RIBO300796 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Malina Pilegaard | MAPI190607 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Sophia Westh | SOWE050304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Alberte Pedersen | ALPE221005 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Rebecca Creutz Fingerhut | REFI121009 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Ida Cecilie Larsen | IDLA030905 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Freja Elsgaard Pedersen | FRPE060404 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Marta Ellebæk Brink | MAEL080408 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Freya Hansen | FRHA270804 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Louise Bergmann Hansen | LOHA290595 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
6. | Maja Skriver Juhl | MAJU060608 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sofie Christine Munch | SOMU190205 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Sasha Vælum | SAVÆ280901 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
7. | Johanne Kessel Simonsen | JOSI130606 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Maria Vejlstrup Dahl | MADA170305 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Amanda Mørck | AMMØ300505 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Monique Henneberg Nielsen | MOHE200608 | Slagelse GF |
Nanna Slot | NASL011002 | Slagelse GF | |
Caroline Frederiksen | CAFR251199 | Slagelse GF | |
9. | Victoria Siff Hallandson | VIHA160707 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sofie Dahl-Nielsen | SODA040602 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Nanna Kruse Hansen | NAHA040801 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Nina Jarlberg | NIJA291006 | DHG Gymnastik |
Ditte Marie Elmerdahl Kjærsig | DIKJ270903 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Clara Blaasvær | CLBL080603 | DHG Gymnastik | |
11. | Laura Milling | LAMI120207 | DHG Gymnastik |
Naja Bøgh Bonnemose | NABO221104 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Marianne Kongstad | MAKO060300 | DHG Gymnastik |