Acro Cup Vest - Gruppe - d. 05-11-2017 - 05-11-2017
BalanceNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Nina Jarlberg | NIJA291006 | DHG Gymnastik |
Ditte Marie Elmerdahl Kjærsig | DIKJ270903 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Clara Blaasvær | CLBL080603 | DHG Gymnastik | |
2. | Laura Milling | LAMI120207 | DHG Gymnastik |
Naja Bøgh Bonnemose | NABO221104 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Marianne Kongstad | MAKO060300 | DHG Gymnastik | |
3. | Sif Nielsen | SINI180906 | DHG Gymnastik |
Freja Gantzhorn Stensen | FRST260903 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Emma Stegemejer | EMST120404 | DHG Gymnastik | |
4. | Freja Larsen | FRLA190502 | TST Gymnastik |
Mette Hedegaard Mikkelsen | MEHE250297 | TST Gymnastik | |
Signe Bossen | SIBO231198 | TST Gymnastik | |
5. | Liv Worch | LIWO230306 | TST Gymnastik |
Nikoline Dam Lundgaard | NILU010399 | TST Gymnastik | |
Pernille Bossen | PEBO200297 | TST Gymnastik | |
6. | Sarah Björkman Mortensen | SAMO010704 | TST Gymnastik |
Anna Klarskov Møller | ANKL020899 | TST Gymnastik | |
Sofie Mortensen | SOMO250999 | TST Gymnastik | |
7. | Emma Lønbro Boisen | EMBO040809 | TST Gymnastik |
Cecilie Iversen | CEIV160803 | TST Gymnastik | |
Esther Ervandian | ESER040404 | TST Gymnastik | |
8. | Ida-Sophia Haugbølle Piihl | IDPI130507 | TST Gymnastik |
Ellen Simonsson | ELSI220506 | TST Gymnastik | |
Mille Secher Hollesen Alstrup | MIAL190905 | TST Gymnastik | |
9. | Kathleen Tagbak Abeleda | KATA091207 | Silkeborg GF |
Line Bilgrau | LIBI060304 | Silkeborg GF | |
Andrea Sønderskov Poulsen | ANSØ220304 | Silkeborg GF | |
10. | Agnes Lomborg | AGLO251106 | Silkeborg GF |
Margrethe Andersen | MAAN230306 | Silkeborg GF | |
Mille Flick | MIFL051106 | Silkeborg GF | |
11. | Oline Puk Dalsgaard | OLDA090907 | Silkeborg GF |
Amanda Klitgaard Nielsen | AMKL050604 | Silkeborg GF | |
Freja Ramer bak | FRBA200602 | Silkeborg GF |
Tempo
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Nina Jarlberg | NIJA291006 | DHG Gymnastik |
Ditte Marie Elmerdahl Kjærsig | DIKJ270903 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Clara Blaasvær | CLBL080603 | DHG Gymnastik | |
2. | Freja Larsen | FRLA190502 | TST Gymnastik |
Mette Hedegaard Mikkelsen | MEHE250297 | TST Gymnastik | |
Signe Bossen | SIBO231198 | TST Gymnastik | |
3. | Liv Worch | LIWO230306 | TST Gymnastik |
Nikoline Dam Lundgaard | NILU010399 | TST Gymnastik | |
Pernille Bossen | PEBO200297 | TST Gymnastik | |
4. | Sarah Björkman Mortensen | SAMO010704 | TST Gymnastik |
Anna Klarskov Møller | ANKL020899 | TST Gymnastik | |
Sofie Mortensen | SOMO250999 | TST Gymnastik | |
5. | Emma Lønbro Boisen | EMBO040809 | TST Gymnastik |
Cecilie Iversen | CEIV160803 | TST Gymnastik | |
Esther Ervandian | ESER040404 | TST Gymnastik | |
6. | Oline Puk Dalsgaard | OLDA090907 | Silkeborg GF |
Amanda Klitgaard Nielsen | AMKL050604 | Silkeborg GF | |
Freja Ramer bak | FRBA200602 | Silkeborg GF |