SM og SM Open i Sports Acrobatik - Par - d. 07-04-2018 - 07-04-2018
International - Junior Pige ParNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sisse Kilde Jensen | SIJE100806 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Victoria Cortes | VICO061004 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Silja Røskva Vistisen | SIRØ090403 | Slagelse GF |
Emilie Ravn Hansen | EMRA150803 | Slagelse GF | |
3. | Anna Jensen | ANJE100506 | DHG Gymnastik |
Anne Marie Grønning | ANGR120604 | DHG Gymnastik | |
4. | Ida Marie Holm | IDHO120105 | DHG Gymnastik |
Nikoline Bendixen | NIBE220602 | DHG Gymnastik |
International - Senior Dame Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Kamine Jacobsen | KAJA110794 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Sofie Lindemose | SOLI090107 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Signe Henningsen | SIHE301096 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
3. | Emilie Holm Nielsen | EMHO220305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Nanna Nimb Johansen | NANI080698 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
4. | Dicte Sagittarius | DISA041206 | Slagelse GF |
Cecilie Kristensen | CECI210700 | Slagelse GF | |
5. | Marie Harkjær Højmark Nielsen | MAHA150705 | Slagelse GF |
Mia Louise Gammeltoft | MIGA120199 | Slagelse GF |
International - Senior Herre Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | sune kilde Jensen | SUJE200109 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Kristian Nielsen | KRNI071191 | Fuglebjerg IF |
International - Senior Mix Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sarah Marie Bjørnlund Nielsen | SANI300903 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kenni Christensen | KECH151194 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
National DK1 - Mix Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lærke H Bathum | LÆH 290510 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Niels Klinge | NIKL030902 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Maria de Andrade Gondar | MADE230607 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Daniel de Andrade Gondar | DADE071006 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
National DK1 - Pige Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Laura Lê Nielsen | LANI150704 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Julie Jensen | JUJE220805 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Ida Marie Astrup | IDAS200405 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3. | Emma Skriver Juhl | EMJU241105 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sabine Zier Andersen | SAZI120405 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
4. | Freja Holm Nielsen | FRHO220305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Ida Sophie Boye | IDBO050600 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5. | Laura Scannell | LASC120704 | GymHelsinge |
Ane Jørgensen | ANJØ010305 | GymHelsinge | |
6. | Olivia Eriksen | OLER031008 | GymHelsinge |
Natascha Løcke | NALØ170405 | GymHelsinge | |
7. | Asta-Fernanda Hilfling Nielsen | ASNI160206 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Ida West Grünewald | IDGR130509 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Nanna Terp Høhling | NAHØ280105 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Emily Allen Kristensen | EMKR100908 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Rosa Laura Henneberg Nielsen | ROHE021206 | Slagelse GF |
Malika Marie Busch Andersen | MABU170905 | Slagelse GF | |
10. | Claramilla Kate Møller Søndergaard | CLSØ100408 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Alberte Lucca Storm Crone | ALST260701 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
National DK3 - Pige Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ellen Marie Alsø | ELAL070608 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Julie Allermann Stuhr | JUST110600 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Kaisa Marie Stokkedal | KAST230709 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Charlotte Bolander | CHBO200796 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Silke Wieth | SIWI040907 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Luna Lynge | LULY240101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Frederikke Schultz Kristiansen | FRKR280606 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Natalie Vælum | NAVÆ160903 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5. | Agnes Emmy Aarup-Nielsen | AGAA230108 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sofia Bejder Clausen | SOCL210303 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6. | Mathilde Grønkjær | MAGR290904 | Slagelse GF |
Sandra Ravn Hansen | SAHA311097 | Slagelse GF |