Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping
DM Begynderrækkehold - d. 18-04-2015 - 18-04-2015
Navn | Forening |
Emma Vedel Christensen | Gug GF |
Laura Enggaard | Gug GF |
Laura Strandbæk Pedersen | Gug GF |
Emma Sofie Hjort | Gug GF |
Julie dengsøe Pedersen | Gug GF |
My Pleidrup Flyvholm | Gug GF |
Emilie Smed | Værløse Gymnastik |
Sandra Gootlieb | Værløse Gymnastik |
Simon Dahl Meincke | Værløse Gymnastik |
Cecilie Baden | Værløse Gymnastik |
Filippa Klittegaard | Værløse Gymnastik |
Mathilde Kyrum-Stein | Værløse Gymnastik |
Arwen Nybo | Hørsholm GF |
Freja Braams Jensen | Hørsholm GF |
Isabella Hundborg | Hørsholm GF |
Andrea Lindegaard | Hørsholm GF |
Nanna Dea Quist | Hørsholm GF |
Victoria Munch Jørgensen | Hørsholm GF |
Cornelia Krogsgaard | Hørsholm GF |
Ida Wessing | Hørsholm GF |
Sarah Levring Larsen | Hørsholm GF |
Andrea Brandt | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Asta Katrine Tougaard Petersen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Emily Schneefeldt | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Astrid Riis | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Cecilie Langseth | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Malou Josephsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Aksel Vous Wulf-Andersen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Casper Hjort | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Clara Skovgaard Jakobsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Rebecca Attrup Mejer | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Alfred Vous Wulf-Andersen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ida Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Sofie Hvidegaard | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Asta Poulsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ellen Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Lærke Groth Rasmussen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Annelie Nyc Johansen | Gug GF |
Christina Luise Bogner | Gug GF |
Ida Koefoed | Gug GF |
Giti Broberg Foroughipour | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Mai Toldbod | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Mille Schou Thomsen | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Signe Bakken Jepsen | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Emma Bjerregaard | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Emma Høvring-Nielsen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Monique Jeanine Kærgaard | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Elena Kærgaard | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Natacha Meier vincent | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
tatiana brandli | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Amalie Grønbæk Andersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Camilla Jensen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Izabella Caroline Sønderby | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Amalie Baunsgaard Nielsen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Maja Richter Krogsgaard Andersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Hjort Petersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Caroline Caroline Jørgensen | LKB Gistrup - Gymnastik |
Gry Stark Hommelgaard | LKB Gistrup - Gymnastik |
Julie Dahl Rousing | LKB Gistrup - Gymnastik |
Mathilde Dybbro | LKB Gistrup - Gymnastik |
Regitze Olympia Buch | LKB Gistrup - Gymnastik |
Tobias Freyvall Jonassen | LKB Gistrup - Gymnastik |
Emilie Rousing | LKB Gistrup - Gymnastik |
Ida Marie Dybbro | LKB Gistrup - Gymnastik |
Ida Nørgaard | LKB Gistrup - Gymnastik |
Josefine Sanggaard Knudsen | LKB Gistrup - Gymnastik |
Navn | Forening |
Cecilia Præstholm | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Emilie Jørgensen | Værløse Gymnastik |
Emilie Jørgensen | Værløse Gymnastik |
Emilie Lykke | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Heidi Brandli | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Heidi Brandli | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Iben Damkjær | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mia Mønster | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Morten Lillie | Værløse Gymnastik |
Morten Lillie | Værløse Gymnastik |
Pernille Munch | Hørsholm GF |
Sif Fink Arnbjerg | Hørsholm GF |
Sif Fink Arnbjerg | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Signe Andersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Trine Pedersen | Hørsholm GF |