Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping
SM & SM åben (Hold) - Begynderrækker - d. 02-02-2014 - 02-02-2014
Navn | Forening |
Christina Mikkelsen | Tarup - Paarup IF |
Emilie Bøgebjerg | Tarup - Paarup IF |
Linea Vissing Reimann | Tarup - Paarup IF |
Maja Raun | Tarup - Paarup IF |
Anna Enggaard | Gug GF |
Frederikke Hellerup | Gug GF |
Signe Bülow Eschen | Gug GF |
Emma Brauer Faber-Rod | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ida Enemark Skyum | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Isabell Rasmussen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Karoline Willeberg Nørgaard | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Anna Maj Søgaard | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ida Lithander | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Lea Ørum | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Sofie Christensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Cathrine Nygaard Andreassen | Gug GF |
Julie Kirk Lange | Gug GF |
Mathilde Rønne Frederiksen | Gug GF |
Christina Luise Bogner | Gug GF |
Laura Enggaard | Gug GF |
Nicoline Munk | Gug GF |
Emma Bredahl Bjørnslev | Hørsholm GF |
Naja Slemming | Hørsholm GF |
Nanna Dea Quist | Hørsholm GF |
Victoria Munch Jørgensen | Hørsholm GF |
Andrea Lindegaard | Hørsholm GF |
Caroline Norup Fjeldsted | Hørsholm GF |
Lea Slemming | Hørsholm GF |
Emilia Skou Oturai | Hørsholm GF |
Ida Wessing | Hørsholm GF |
Sarah Albæk | Hørsholm GF |
Victoria Lisek | Hørsholm GF |
Caroline Louise Bülow | Hørsholm GF |
Ellen Hudlebusch | Hørsholm GF |
Sarah Ræbild Nielsen | Hørsholm GF |
Caroline Sofie Pedersen | Hørsholm GF |
Mathilde Hauth | Hørsholm GF |
Rebekka Ræbild Nielsen | Hørsholm GF |
Anne Brodersen | Hørsholm GF |
Ida Seier Simonsen | Hørsholm GF |
Rebecca Sand Mogensen | Hørsholm GF |
Astrid Kirkegaard | Hørsholm GF |
Mille Lysholt Hauth | Hørsholm GF |
Nicoline Friis | Hørsholm GF |
Julie Bøggild Andersen | Gug GF |
Kirstine Arknæs | Gug GF |
Nanna Ottov | Gug GF |
Ane Rishøj | Gug GF |
Ida Marie Dybbro | Gug GF |
Mathilde Drasbek Emmersen | Gug GF |
Alfred Vous Wulf-Andersen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Laura Agerslev | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Sofie Hvidegaard | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Astrid Riis | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Josefine Sørensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mathilde Autzen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Clara Skovgaard Jakobsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ellen Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Emily Schneefeldt | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Asta Poulsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ida Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Nicoline Petersen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Anna Fjord Andersson | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Josefine Sørensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Maia Markussen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Astrid Lind Bouquin | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Caroline Hebbelstrup | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mille Foged | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Cecilie Benner Svendsen | Gug GF |
Iben Krogsgaard | Gug GF |
Kirstine Brøndsted | Gug GF |
Mie Nikoline Kveiborg | Gug GF |
Rebekka Klittegaard | Værløse Gymnastik |
Sandra Gootlieb | Værløse Gymnastik |
Simon Dahl Meincke | Værløse Gymnastik |
Denisha Gravesen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Natacha Meier vincent | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
tatiana brandli | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Denisha Gravesen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Maja Richter Krogsgaard Andersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Hjort Petersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Victoria Bay Olsen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Amalie Baunsgaard Nielsen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Amalie Grønbæk Andersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Camilla Jensen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Simone Sinding | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Navn | Forening |
Anne Marie Præstholm | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Emilie Jørgensen | Værløse Gymnastik |
Emilie Jørgensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Heidi Brandtli | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Iben Damkjær | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Julie Bøggild Andersen | Gug GF |
Kirstine Arknæs | Gug GF |
Mia Wassar Johansson | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Morten Lillie | Værløse Gymnastik |
Nanna Ottov | Gug GF |
Signe Andersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |