Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping
SM & SM åben (Hold) - Internationalerækker - d. 03-02-2018 - 03-02-2018
Navn | Forening |
Asta Heltborg | Gug GF |
Cathrine Hansen | Gug GF |
Christine Møller Jensen | Gug GF |
Eva Skalshøj | Gug GF |
Simone Rafn | Gug GF |
Alfred Vous Wulf-Andersen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ellen Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Josephine Grænge Rasmussen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Lea Linderholm Henriksen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Asta Poulsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Line Larsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Lærke Groth Rasmussen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Sofie Hvidegaard | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Emma Brauer Faber-Rod | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Laura Francis | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mia Louise Dobson | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Simon Dahl Meincke | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Victoria Søkilde | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Astrid Lind Bouquin | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Caroline Sofie Pedersen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Eva Bondorf Gerdes | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Sandra Gottlieb | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Thea Lucia Vigel Jørgensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Anna Sørensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Emilie Lykke | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Louise Francis | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Marie Broen Magersholt | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mathilde Larsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Anna Fjord Andersson | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Asta Cathrine Krenchel | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ida Enemark Skyum | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Josefine Sørensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Maia Lytken Markussen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Anna Enggaard | Gug GF |
Cathrine Nygaard Andreassen | Gug GF |
Fie Louise Lindschouw | Gug GF |
Helena Jensen | Gug GF |
Pernille Griebel Mogensen | Gug GF |
Emma Sofie Hjort | Gug GF |
Fie Emanuelsen | Gug GF |
Josefine Villadsen | Gug GF |
Julie dengsøe Pedersen | Gug GF |
Sofie Andersen Dalgaard | Gug GF |
Cecilie H. Christensen | Gug GF |
Emilie Rousing | Gug GF |
Laura Enggaard | Gug GF |
My Pleidrup Flyvholm | Gug GF |
Tobias Freyvall Jonassen | Gug GF |
Emma Vedel Christensen | Gug GF |
Julie Bøggild Andersen | Gug GF |
Kirstine Arknæs | Gug GF |
Laura Strandbæk Pedersen | Gug GF |
Mathilde Drasbek Emmersen | Gug GF |
Ditte Havmøller Buttenschøn | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Emilie Bryde Petersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Esther Cauchi | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Karla Marie Heramb | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mynte Lindeberg Wittenkamp | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Amalie Baunsgaard Nielsen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Emma Høvring-Nielsen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Helena Skaarup | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Tinghus | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Monique Jeanine Kærgaard | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Catharina viekær | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Maja Richter Krogsgaard Andersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Hjort Petersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Natacha Meier vincent | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
tatiana brandli | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Herdis-Marie Møller Nielsen | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Josephine Edens | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Laura Rahbek Pedersen | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Vigga Kruse Partsch | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Navn | Forening |
Emilie Jørgensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mia Mønster | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Nathalie Timm | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Stine Rahbek | Måløv Idræts Forening |